EVENT 4 Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 3,12,27,35,36,41,47

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
22Isla SILVA06Hackney Aquatics Club1:51.43
35Ella DUCKWORTH05Hackney Aquatics Club1:45.40
47Madeleine SULLIVAN05Bexley SC1:43.70
56Mika OGDEN06Hackney Aquatics Club1:44.17
64Harriet HUGHES05Maidstone SC1:46.04
71Lilly-Marie DERRY06Beckenham SC1:52.79
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
19Orrin BLAIR05Croydon Amphibians SC1:42.39
211Shannon HORNIBROOK05Beckenham SC1:41.67
314Ava KELLY06Croydon Amphibians SC1:38.59
416Annabel WILSON04Beckenham SC1:36.58
515Natasha BODENHAM04Maidstone SC1:37.16
613Maddison MITCHELL05Beckenham SC1:40.01
710Bethany BURKE05Dartford District SC1:42.03
88Emily BROWN06Sevenoaks SC1:42.60
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
118Eleanor ALLEN04Sevenoaks SC1:34.22
220Felicity MEEKE03Bexley SC1:33.72
322Kara DIMOND05Sevenoaks SC1:31.50
424Hebe STEWART-LIDDON03Wandsworth SC1:30.44
523Melissa KHIZZAH04Greenwich Royals SC1:30.93
621Abigail MADDAFORD04Maidstone SC1:33.13
719Lucy HICKS04Kingston Royals SC1:34.10
817Megan SZABO03Newham & University of East Lond1:36.49
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
126Tay BLAIR03Croydon Amphibians SC1:30.07
229Ellie BAXTER01Bexley SC1:28.96
331Ellen STEPAN02Greenwich Royals SC1:28.38
433Jessica PARKER05Black Lion SC1:27.70
532Lily MERRETT03Hoddesdon SC1:27.81
630Emily DONALDSON03Beckenham SC1:28.50
728Amie HAWKINS02Bexley SC1:29.18
825Mia CRUICKSHANK01Bexley SC1:30.21
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
137Beth HAWKINS01Bexley SC1:24.80
239Ella RYAN01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:24.65
342Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD03Beckenham SC1:22.50
444Zara FARROW01Maidstone SC1:20.39
543Katja BIGGS00Beckenham SC1:21.08
640Camilla LOYNING00Kingston Royals SC1:24.09
738Grace LANGLEY01Bexley SC1:24.74
834Nicole BODENHAM01Maidstone SC1:27.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
146Scarlett CALLAGHAN02Greenwich Royals SC1:19.65
249Ellie GRANT01London Borough of Redbridge SC1:16.00
351Brock WHISTON96Barking & Dagenham Aquatics Club1:12.24
453Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON00Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:08.90
552Rosanna ARNOLD00Thanet Swim Club1:12.10
650Charlotte JAMES00Bournemouth Collegiate School SC1:13.90
748Kameliya STOIMENOVA03Newham & University of East Lond1:17.10
845Lydia MITCHELL03Beckenham SC1:19.94