Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 50.93  78 
2.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 56.56  57 
3.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 56.88  56 
4.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 57.75  53 
5.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 58.76  51 
 Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 36.69  209 
2.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 38.19  186 
3.Nam LE10Bexley SC 43.00  130 
4.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 43.01  130 
5.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 45.91  107 
6.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 47.58  96 
7.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 47.66  95 
8.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 50.66  79 
9.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 53.14  69 
10.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 53.78  66 
11.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 53.82  66 
12.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 59.00  50 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 30.50  365 
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 33.66  271 
3.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 34.28  257 
4.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 34.50  252 
5.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 35.33  234 
6.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 35.85  224 
7.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 36.25  217 
8.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 39.50  168 
9.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 39.97  162 
10.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 40.16  159 
11.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 41.25  147 
12.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 41.40  146 
13.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 45.09  113 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 30.69  358 
2.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 31.47  332 
3.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 32.40  304 
4.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 33.15  284 
5.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 33.91  265 
6.Brett BAKER15Bexley SC 36.38  215 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 28.84  431 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 30.75  356 
3.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 33.13  284 
4.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 34.00  263 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 28.84  431 
2.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 30.50  365 
3.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 30.69  358 
4.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 30.75  356 
5.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 31.47  332 
6.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 32.40  304 
7.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 33.13  284 
8.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 33.15  284 
9.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 33.66  271 
10.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 33.91  265 
11.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 34.00  263 
12.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 34.28  257 
13.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 34.50  252 
14.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 35.33  234 
15.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 35.85  224 
16.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 36.25  217 
17.Brett BAKER15Bexley SC 36.38  215 
18.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 36.69  209 
19.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 38.19  186 
20.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 39.50  168 
21.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 39.97  162 
22.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 40.16  159 
23.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 41.25  147 
24.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 41.40  146 
25.Nam LE10Bexley SC 43.00  130 
26.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 43.01  130 
27.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 45.09  113 
28.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 45.91  107 
29.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 47.58  96 
30.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 47.66  95 
31.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 50.66  79 
32.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 50.93  78 
33.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 53.14  69 
34.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 53.78  66 
35.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 53.82  66 
36.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 56.56  57 
37.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 56.88  56 
38.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 57.75  53 
39.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 58.76  51 
40.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 59.00  50 
 Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

UP