Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 45.62  115 
2.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 49.84  88 
3.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 50.46  85 
4.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 52.56  75 
5.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 53.60  71 
6.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 55.00  65 
7.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 55.47  64 
8.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 1:03.88  42 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 39.19  182 
2.Nam LE10Bexley SC 41.50  153 
3.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 42.11  146 
4.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 43.00  137 
5.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 44.82  121 
6.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 45.26  118 
7.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 45.70  114 
8.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 46.84  106 
9.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 47.78  100 
10.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 48.20  97 
11.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 50.15  86 
11.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 50.15  86 
13.Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC 1:12.37  28 
 George ANDREWS11Bexley SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 32.34  324 
2.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 34.79  260 
3.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 34.97  256 
4.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 36.01  234 
5.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 37.03  216 
6.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 38.05  199 
7.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 38.19  196 
8.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 38.30  195 
9.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 40.97  159 
10.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 41.73  150 
11.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 42.43  143 
12.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 42.95  138 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 30.65  381 
2.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 34.38  269 
3.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 34.67  263 
4.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 35.08  254 
5.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 37.38  210 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 31.05  366 
2.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 33.33  296 
3.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 33.42  293 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 30.65  381 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 31.05  366 
3.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 32.34  324 
4.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 33.33  296 
5.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 33.42  293 
6.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 34.38  269 
7.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 34.67  263 
8.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 34.79  260 
9.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 34.97  256 
10.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 35.08  254 
11.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 36.01  234 
12.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 37.03  216 
13.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 37.38  210 
14.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 38.05  199 
15.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 38.19  196 
16.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 38.30  195 
17.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 39.19  182 
18.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 40.97  159 
19.Nam LE10Bexley SC 41.50  153 
20.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 41.73  150 
21.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 42.11  146 
22.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 42.43  143 
23.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 42.95  138 
24.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 43.00  137 
25.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 44.82  121 
26.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 45.26  118 
27.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 45.62  115 
28.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 45.70  114 
29.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 46.84  106 
30.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 47.78  100 
31.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 48.20  97 
32.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 49.84  88 
33.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 50.15  86 
33.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 50.15  86 
35.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 50.46  85 
36.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 52.56  75 
37.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 53.60  71 
38.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 55.00  65 
39.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 55.47  64 
40.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 1:03.88  42 
41.Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC 1:12.37  28 
 George ANDREWS11Bexley SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP