Boys Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 1:41.13  113 -
2.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:55.50  75 51.14
3.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 2:02.82  63 57.10
4.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 2:07.06  57 59.88

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 1:29.09  165 -
2.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:33.03  145 46.40
3.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:35.48  134 45.83
4.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:37.59  125 47.69
5.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:56.00  75 52.73
6.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 1:58.16  70 -
7.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 2:02.37  63 59.33

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 1:13.13  299 35.85
2.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:13.28  297 35.63
3.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:17.12  255 37.76
4.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 1:18.41  242 38.66
5.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 1:20.12  227 39.31
6.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:20.47  224 39.29
7.Oliver ROMP12Bexley SC 1:23.48  201 40.48
8.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:27.53  174 42.72
9.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:34.04  140 47.36

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 1:05.99  407 32.56
2.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:15.13  276 37.00
3.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 1:18.29  243 38.04
4.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:27.29  176 -

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 1:06.09  405 32.83
2.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 1:14.41  284 35.98
3.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:15.13  276 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 1:05.99  407 32.56
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 1:06.09  405 32.83
3.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 1:13.13  299 35.85
4.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:13.28  297 35.63
5.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 1:14.41  284 35.98
6.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:15.13  276 -
6.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:15.13  276 37.00
8.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:17.12  255 37.76
9.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 1:18.29  243 38.04
10.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 1:18.41  242 38.66
11.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 1:20.12  227 39.31
12.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:20.47  224 39.29
13.Oliver ROMP12Bexley SC 1:23.48  201 40.48
14.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:27.29  176 -
15.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:27.53  174 42.72
16.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 1:29.09  165 -
17.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:33.03  145 46.40
18.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:34.04  140 47.36
19.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:35.48  134 45.83
20.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:37.59  125 47.69
21.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 1:41.13  113 -
22.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:55.50  75 51.14
23.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:56.00  75 52.73
24.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 1:58.16  70 -
25.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 2:02.37  63 59.33
26.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 2:02.82  63 57.10
27.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 2:07.06  57 59.88

UP