Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 39.85  131 
2.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 43.07  104 
3.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 48.40  73 
4.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 53.62  53 
5.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 54.59  51 
6.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 55.56  48 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 32.91  233 
2.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 33.09  229 
3.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 36.03  177 
4.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 36.43  172 
5.Nam LE10Bexley SC 37.31  160 
6.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 38.00  151 
7.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 38.56  145 
8.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 39.38  136 
9.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 41.69  114 
10.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 42.25  110 
11.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 43.16  103 
12.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 50.88  63 
13.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 50.89  63 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 28.96  342 
2.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 30.03  307 
2.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 30.03  307 
4.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 30.91  281 
5.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 31.25  272 
6.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 31.62  263 
7.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 33.16  228 
8.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 33.96  212 
9.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 35.09  192 
10.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 35.16  191 
11.Oliver ROMP12Bexley SC 35.38  187 
12.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 35.47  186 
13.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 37.51  157 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 28.34  365 
2.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 29.21  333 
3.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 29.37  328 
4.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 29.53  322 
5.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 31.49  266 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 26.94  425 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 27.13  416 
3.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 28.03  377 
4.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 29.57  321 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 26.94  425 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 27.13  416 
3.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 28.03  377 
4.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 28.34  365 
5.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 28.96  342 
6.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 29.21  333 
7.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 29.37  328 
8.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 29.53  322 
9.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 29.57  321 
10.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 30.03  307 
10.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 30.03  307 
12.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 30.91  281 
13.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 31.25  272 
14.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 31.49  266 
15.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 31.62  263 
16.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 32.91  233 
17.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 33.09  229 
18.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 33.16  228 
19.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 33.96  212 
20.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 35.09  192 
21.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 35.16  191 
22.Oliver ROMP12Bexley SC 35.38  187 
23.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 35.47  186 
24.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 36.03  177 
25.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 36.43  172 
26.Nam LE10Bexley SC 37.31  160 
27.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 37.51  157 
28.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 38.00  151 
29.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 38.56  145 
30.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 39.38  136 
31.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 39.85  131 
32.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 41.69  114 
33.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 42.25  110 
34.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 43.07  104 
35.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 43.16  103 
36.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 48.40  73 
37.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 50.88  63 
38.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 50.89  63 
39.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 53.62  53 
40.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 54.59  51 
41.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 55.56  48 

UP