Boys Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 1:49.90  97 
2.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:54.21  87 
3.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 1:56.70  81 
4.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 2:06.16  64 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 1:24.25  217 
2.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 1:28.15  189 
3.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:34.84  152 
4.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 1:38.00  138 
5.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:38.38  136 
6.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:42.04  122 
7.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 1:44.06  115 
8.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 1:48.50  101 
9.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:48.91  100 
10.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 1:52.78  90 
 Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC DNC    
 Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:14.87  309 
2.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:18.44  269 
3.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:22.06  235 
4.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:28.25  189 
5.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 1:28.39  188 
6.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:29.81  179 
7.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 1:33.81  157 
8.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:34.93  151 
9.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 1:42.97  119 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:19.88  255 
2.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:21.20  242 
3.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 1:21.72  238 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 1:09.47  387 
2.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:14.28  317 
3.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 1:15.37  303 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 1:09.47  387 
2.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:14.28  317 
3.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:14.87  309 
4.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 1:15.37  303 
5.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:18.44  269 
6.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:19.88  255 
7.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:21.20  242 
8.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 1:21.72  238 
9.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:22.06  235 
10.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 1:24.25  217 
11.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 1:28.15  189 
12.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:28.25  189 
13.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 1:28.39  188 
14.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:29.81  179 
15.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 1:33.81  157 
16.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:34.84  152 
17.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:34.93  151 
18.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 1:38.00  138 
19.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:38.38  136 
20.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:42.04  122 
21.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 1:42.97  119 
22.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 1:44.06  115 
23.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 1:48.50  101 
24.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:48.91  100 
25.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 1:49.90  97 
26.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 1:52.78  90 
27.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:54.21  87 
28.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 1:56.70  81 
29.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 2:06.16  64 
 Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC DNC    
 Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

UP