Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 1:33.37  111 56.21
2.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 1:40.69  88 46.57
3.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 1:46.85  74 50.34
4.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 1:50.31  67 49.39
5.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:52.34  64 50.95
6.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 1:54.35  60 54.60
7.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 1:58.28  54 57.12
8.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 2:05.75  45 59.88

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 1:10.84  255 34.22
2.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 1:21.69  166 38.87
3.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:23.32  156 40.67
4.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:24.91  148 40.67
5.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 1:26.63  139 41.18
6.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:27.85  133 42.08
7.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 1:37.22  98 42.66
8.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:38.31  95 45.44
9.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 1:39.97  90 1:07.61
10.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 1:44.34  79 49.74
11.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 1:49.65  68 52.26
12.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 1:56.12  57 52.72
13.Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC 1:56.66  57 -

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:02.38  373 -
2.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 1:04.71  334 31.40
3.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:09.31  272 33.23
4.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 1:09.34  272 33.16
5.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 1:09.50  270 33.29
6.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:10.35  260 35.86
7.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:15.06  214 36.72
8.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 1:16.09  206 37.46
9.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 1:18.62  186 1:19.79
10.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:18.67  186 38.24
11.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:25.43  145 41.18

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 1:00.21  415 -
2.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 1:02.44  372 -
3.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:02.65  369 -
4.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:05.38  324 31.36
5.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 1:09.56  269 33.84

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 58.94  443 -
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 59.56  429 -
3.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 1:01.20  395 -
3.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:01.20  395 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 58.94  443 -
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 59.56  429 -
3.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 1:00.21  415 -
4.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 1:01.20  395 -
4.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 1:01.20  395 -
6.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 1:02.38  373 -
7.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 1:02.44  372 -
8.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 1:02.65  369 -
9.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 1:04.71  334 31.40
10.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 1:05.38  324 31.36
11.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 1:09.31  272 33.23
12.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 1:09.34  272 33.16
13.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 1:09.50  270 33.29
14.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 1:09.56  269 33.84
15.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 1:10.35  260 35.86
16.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 1:10.84  255 34.22
17.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 1:15.06  214 36.72
18.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 1:16.09  206 37.46
19.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 1:18.62  186 1:19.79
20.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 1:18.67  186 38.24
21.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 1:21.69  166 38.87
22.Nam LE10Bexley SC 1:23.32  156 40.67
23.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 1:24.91  148 40.67
24.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:25.43  145 41.18
25.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 1:26.63  139 41.18
26.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 1:27.85  133 42.08
27.Kajus KASKELIS9Bexley SC 1:33.37  111 56.21
28.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 1:37.22  98 42.66
29.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 1:38.31  95 45.44
30.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 1:39.97  90 1:07.61
31.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 1:40.69  88 46.57
32.Rishab SINGHAL11Bexley SC 1:44.34  79 49.74
33.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 1:46.85  74 50.34
34.George ANDREWS11Bexley SC 1:49.65  68 52.26
35.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 1:50.31  67 49.39
36.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 1:52.34  64 50.95
37.Jacob BRAND8Bexley SC 1:54.35  60 54.60
38.Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC 1:56.12  57 52.72
39.Owen GARRETT10Bexley SC 1:56.66  57 -
40.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 1:58.28  54 57.12
41.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 2:05.75  45 59.88

UP