Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 2:30.20  289 ---
2.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 2:37.72  250 ---
3.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 2:46.22  213 ---
4.Nam LE10Bexley SC 3:09.50  144 ---
5.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 3:11.20  140 ---
 Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC DNC       

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 2:17.69  375 ---
2.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 2:18.76  367 ---
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 2:21.79  344 ---
4.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 2:29.69  292 ---
5.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 2:31.44  282 ---
6.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 2:48.72  204 ---
7.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 3:25.18  113 ---
 Coby STOREY12Bexley SC DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 2:16.38  386 ---
2.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 2:16.87  382 ---
3.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 2:17.06  381 ---
4.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 2:28.06  302 ---
5.Brett BAKER15Bexley SC 2:28.28  300 ---
6.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 2:35.78  259 ---
 Stefan MARIN14Bexley SC DNC       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 2:11.10  435 ---

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 2:11.10  435 ---
2.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 2:16.38  386 ---
3.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 2:16.87  382 ---
4.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 2:17.06  381 ---
5.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 2:17.69  375 ---
6.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 2:18.76  367 ---
7.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 2:21.79  344 ---
8.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 2:28.06  302 ---
9.Brett BAKER15Bexley SC 2:28.28  300 ---
10.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 2:29.69  292 ---
11.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 2:30.20  289 ---
12.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 2:31.44  282 ---
13.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 2:35.78  259 ---
14.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 2:37.72  250 ---
15.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 2:46.22  213 ---
16.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 2:48.72  204 ---
17.Nam LE10Bexley SC 3:09.50  144 ---
18.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 3:11.20  140 ---
19.Abanoob HANA13Bexley SC 3:25.18  113 ---
 Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC DNC       
 Coby STOREY12Bexley SC DNC       
 Stefan MARIN14Bexley SC DNC       

UP