Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 54.59  98 
2.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 58.50  80 
3.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 58.97  78 
4.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 1:02.81  64 
5.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 1:04.87  58 
6.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 1:10.37  46 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 44.65  180 
2.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 46.82  156 
3.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 47.34  151 
4.Nam LE10Bexley SC 48.91  137 
5.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 49.37  133 
6.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 49.88  129 
7.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 52.56  110 
8.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 52.75  109 
9.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 53.00  108 
10.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 59.31  77 
11.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 59.96  74 
 Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 38.03  292 
2.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 38.71  277 
3.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 39.00  271 
4.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 39.56  260 
5.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 40.38  244 
6.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 42.46  210 
7.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 44.96  177 
8.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 45.32  172 
9.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 45.53  170 
10.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 48.35  142 
11.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 49.13  135 
12.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 53.12  107 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 37.13  314 
2.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 40.72  238 
3.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 41.41  226 
4.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 42.57  208 
5.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 43.09  201 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 33.44  430 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 35.94  346 
3.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 36.10  342 
4.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 38.72  277 
5.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 40.19  247 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke BROWN16Bexley SC 33.44  430 
2.Advait UPADHYAYA17Bexley SC 35.94  346 
3.Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley SC 36.10  342 
4.Thomas DUNI15Bexley SC 37.13  314 
5.Louis WOODS13Bexley SC 38.03  292 
6.Callum WOOLFENDEN12Bexley SC 38.71  277 
7.Henry COLLIS17Bexley SC 38.72  277 
8.Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley SC 39.00  271 
9.Joshua SOLLY13Bexley SC 39.56  260 
10.Alex WALSH17Bexley SC 40.19  247 
11.David LANGLEY12Bexley SC 40.38  244 
12.Harry COLLINS14Bexley SC 40.72  238 
13.Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley SC 41.41  226 
14.Coby STOREY12Bexley SC 42.46  210 
15.Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley SC 42.57  208 
16.Andrew MACKLIN14Bexley SC 43.09  201 
17.Tom HAWKINS10Bexley SC 44.65  180 
18.Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley SC 44.96  177 
19.Arnav UPADHYAYA13Bexley SC 45.32  172 
20.Rhys TONKS13Bexley SC 45.53  170 
21.Kevin CAO10Bexley SC 46.82  156 
22.Bryan DINEV10Bexley SC 47.34  151 
23.Dillon JAYASINGHE12Bexley SC 48.35  142 
24.Nam LE10Bexley SC 48.91  137 
25.Oliver MORSE13Bexley SC 49.13  135 
26.Joshua INGLIS10Bexley SC 49.37  133 
27.Kingsley WHITEHORNE-KI10Bexley SC 49.88  129 
28.Adam ZOUALI11Bexley SC 52.56  110 
29.Xinyuan MIAO11Bexley SC 52.75  109 
30.Michael TOBITT11Bexley SC 53.00  108 
31.George HARRIS-ANDREWS13Bexley SC 53.12  107 
32.David SZILAGYI9Bexley SC 54.59  98 
33.Xinghui MIAO9Bexley SC 58.50  80 
34.Leo JAYASINGHE8Bexley SC 58.97  78 
35.Aidan HOANG10Bexley SC 59.31  77 
36.Elliot SMALL11Bexley SC 59.96  74 
37.Augustus BAUMILA9Bexley SC 1:02.81  64 
38.Ahmed RASHED9Bexley SC 1:04.87  58 
39.Cameron THORNTON9Bexley SC 1:10.37  46 
 Finley GILHAM10Bexley SC DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

UP