Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 42.34  190 
2.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 48.09  130 
3.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 48.22  129 
4.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 48.81  124 
5.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 50.56  112 
6.Grace FODEN9Bexley SC 54.55  89 
7.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 54.94  87 
8.Drew GOSNELL9Bexley SC 1:00.13  66 
9.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:02.25  60 
10.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:03.22  57 
 Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC DQ FI    
 Romilly HOSKINS9Bexley SC DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 34.66  348 
2.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 35.19  332 
3.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 35.72  317 
4.Lan LE10Bexley SC 37.78  268 
5.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 42.65  186 
6.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 44.32  166 
7.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 44.88  160 
8.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 45.10  157 
9.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 45.18  157 
10.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 45.21  156 
11.Farrah HOSKINS11Bexley SC 46.40  145 
12.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 46.69  142 
13.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 50.62  111 
14.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 50.98  109 
15.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 55.75  83 
16.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 59.40  69 
17.Ellie BEADLE10Bexley SC 1:04.68  53 
18.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:24.38  24 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 34.75  345 
2.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 36.07  308 
3.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 38.25  258 
4.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 40.18  223 
5.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 42.12  193 
6.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 43.31  178 
7.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 44.28  166 
8.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 44.63  163 
9.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 44.84  160 
10.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 45.91  149 
11.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 47.19  137 
12.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 51.65  105 
 Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 30.32  519 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 31.35  470 
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 33.10  399 
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 35.50  323 
5.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 45.21  156 
6.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1545.69  151 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley SC 31.87  447 
2.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 34.25  360 
3.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 34.59  350 
4.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 36.40  300 
5.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 40.50  218 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 30.32  519 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 31.35  470 
3.Bethan DAVIES17Bexley SC 31.87  447 
4.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 33.10  399 
5.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 34.25  360 
6.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 34.59  350 
7.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 34.66  348 
8.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 34.75  345 
9.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 35.19  332 
10.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 35.50  323 
11.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 35.72  317 
12.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 36.07  308 
13.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 36.40  300 
14.Lan LE10Bexley SC 37.78  268 
15.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 38.25  258 
16.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 40.18  223 
17.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 40.50  218 
18.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 42.12  193 
19.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 42.34  190 
20.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 42.65  186 
21.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 43.31  178 
22.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 44.28  166 
23.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 44.32  166 
24.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 44.63  163 
25.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 44.84  160 
26.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 44.88  160 
27.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 45.10  157 
28.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 45.18  157 
29.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 45.21  156 
29.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 45.21  156 
31.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1545.69  151 
32.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 45.91  149 
33.Farrah HOSKINS11Bexley SC 46.40  145 
34.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 46.69  142 
35.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 47.19  137 
36.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 48.09  130 
37.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 48.22  129 
38.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 48.81  124 
39.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 50.56  112 
40.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 50.62  111 
41.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 50.98  109 
42.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 51.65  105 
43.Grace FODEN9Bexley SC 54.55  89 
44.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 54.94  87 
45.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 55.75  83 
46.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 59.40  69 
47.Drew GOSNELL9Bexley SC 1:00.13  66 
48.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:02.25  60 
49.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:03.22  57 
50.Ellie BEADLE10Bexley SC 1:04.68  53 
51.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:24.38  24 
 Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC DQ FI    
 Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC DQ ST    
 Romilly HOSKINS9Bexley SC DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1545.69    

Disqualification Codes

UP