Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 44.85  187 
2.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 47.10  161 
3.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 49.35  140 
4.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 52.79  114 
5.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 53.16  112 
6.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 55.03  101 
7.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 57.30  89 
8.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 58.36  85 
9.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 59.37  80 
10.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 1:03.25  66 
 Rachel HAW9Bexley SC DQ SA    
 Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 36.28  354 
2.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 37.00  333 
3.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 39.31  278 
4.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 42.72  216 
5.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 44.00  198 
6.Lan LE10Bexley SC 44.18  196 
7.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 44.90  186 
8.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 45.25  182 
9.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 46.02  173 
10.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 46.16  171 
11.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 46.78  165 
12.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 47.25  160 
13.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 47.50  157 
14.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 47.91  153 
15.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 48.16  151 
16.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 50.62  130 
17.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 50.78  129 
18.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 50.81  128 
19.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 52.25  118 
20.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:10.83  47 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 36.31  353 
2.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 37.75  314 
3.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 39.34  277 
4.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 40.69  251 
5.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 42.72  216 
6.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 43.79  201 
7.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 45.81  175 
8.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 45.90  174 
9.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 46.16  171 
10.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 46.18  171 
11.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 47.06  162 
12.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 1:06.56  57 
 Molly PETT13Bexley SC DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 31.53  539 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 31.97  517 
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 34.29  419 
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 35.40  381 
5.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 36.74  341 
6.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1541.38  238 
7.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 42.07  227 
8.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 42.52  220 
9.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 43.25  209 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley SC 33.60  445 
2.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 36.50  347 
3.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 36.75  340 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 31.53  539 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 31.97  517 
3.Zoe LUHMANN17Bexley SC 33.60  445 
4.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 34.29  419 
5.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 35.40  381 
6.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 36.28  354 
7.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 36.31  353 
8.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 36.50  347 
9.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 36.74  341 
10.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 36.75  340 
11.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 37.00  333 
12.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 37.75  314 
13.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 39.31  278 
14.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 39.34  277 
15.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 40.69  251 
16.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1541.38  238 
17.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 42.07  227 
18.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 42.52  220 
19.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 42.72  216 
19.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 42.72  216 
21.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 43.25  209 
22.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 43.79  201 
23.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 44.00  198 
24.Lan LE10Bexley SC 44.18  196 
25.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 44.85  187 
26.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 44.90  186 
27.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 45.25  182 
28.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 45.81  175 
29.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 45.90  174 
30.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 46.02  173 
31.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 46.16  171 
31.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 46.16  171 
33.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 46.18  171 
34.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 46.78  165 
35.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 47.06  162 
36.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 47.10  161 
37.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 47.25  160 
38.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 47.50  157 
39.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 47.91  153 
40.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 48.16  151 
41.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 49.35  140 
42.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 50.62  130 
43.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 50.78  129 
44.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 50.81  128 
45.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 52.25  118 
46.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 52.79  114 
47.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 53.16  112 
48.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 55.03  101 
49.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 57.30  89 
50.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 58.36  85 
51.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 59.37  80 
52.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 1:03.25  66 
53.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 1:06.56  57 
54.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:10.83  47 
 Molly PETT13Bexley SC DNC    
 Rachel HAW9Bexley SC DQ SA    
 Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1541.38    

Disqualification Codes

UP