Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 1:38.87  172 48.80
2.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:41.82  157 49.51
3.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:54.75  110 56.59
4.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:58.84  99 57.83
5.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 2:04.03  87 1:01.16
 Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC DQ FI     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 1:22.25  299 40.09
2.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 1:22.87  292 -
3.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:36.56  185 47.21
4.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:36.69  184 -
5.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 1:36.81  183 47.52
6.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:42.20  156 -
7.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 1:48.78  129 52.31
8.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 1:49.46  127 -
9.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 1:49.59  126 51.56
10.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:53.66  113 53.28
 Beata WOOD11Bexley SC DQ T     
 Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 1:25.57  265 1:25.80
2.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 1:26.56  256 41.03
3.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:26.78  254 42.76
4.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:34.81  195 46.17
5.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 1:35.57  190 47.84
6.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:39.28  170 -
7.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:41.59  158 -
8.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:43.00  152 49.69

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:08.15  526 34.16
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:09.78  490 34.04
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 1:18.13  349 -
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:20.79  316 38.45
5.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:32.53  210 44.81
6.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 1:35.28  192 46.81

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 1:20.63  317 38.17
2.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 1:26.90  253 42.51

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:08.15  526 34.16
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:09.78  490 34.04
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 1:18.13  349 -
4.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 1:20.63  317 38.17
5.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:20.79  316 38.45
6.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 1:22.25  299 40.09
7.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 1:22.87  292 -
8.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 1:25.57  265 1:25.80
9.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 1:26.56  256 41.03
10.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:26.78  254 42.76
11.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 1:26.90  253 42.51
12.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:32.53  210 44.81
13.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:34.81  195 46.17
14.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 1:35.28  192 46.81
15.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 1:35.57  190 47.84
16.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:36.56  185 47.21
17.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:36.69  184 -
18.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 1:36.81  183 47.52
19.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 1:38.87  172 48.80
20.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:39.28  170 -
21.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:41.59  158 -
22.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:41.82  157 49.51
23.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:42.20  156 -
24.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:43.00  152 49.69
25.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 1:48.78  129 52.31
26.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 1:49.46  127 -
27.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 1:49.59  126 51.56
28.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:53.66  113 53.28
29.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:54.75  110 56.59
30.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:58.84  99 57.83
31.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 2:04.03  87 1:01.16
 Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC DQ FI     
 Beata WOOD11Bexley SC DQ T     
 Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:32.53    44.81

Disqualification Codes

UP