Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 3:42.78  163 50.521:43.542:52.39

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 3:07.60  274 40.651:28.772:24.27
2.Lan LE10Bexley SC 3:16.91  237 42.221:33.592:29.12
3.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 3:23.03  216 46.721:39.232:37.90
 Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC DQ SA       

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 3:11.45  257 47.151:33.722:29.50
2.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 3:15.65  241 ---
3.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 3:15.90  240 1:35.40--
4.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 3:25.31  209 48.601:41.302:36.61
5.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 3:42.50  164 54.051:50.632:57.07

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 2:29.72  539 33.051:10.261:56.52
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 2:33.59  499 32.211:11.201:59.37
3.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 2:50.28  366 ---
4.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 2:57.03  326 36.351:20.562:15.53
 Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC15DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 2:55.22  336 38.541:22.332:14.74

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 2:29.72  539 33.051:10.261:56.52
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 2:33.59  499 32.211:11.201:59.37
3.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 2:50.28  366 ---
4.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 2:55.22  336 38.541:22.332:14.74
5.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 2:57.03  326 36.351:20.562:15.53
6.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 3:07.60  274 40.651:28.772:24.27
7.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 3:11.45  257 47.151:33.722:29.50
8.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 3:15.65  241 ---
9.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 3:15.90  240 1:35.40--
10.Lan LE10Bexley SC 3:16.91  237 42.221:33.592:29.12
11.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 3:23.03  216 46.721:39.232:37.90
12.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 3:25.31  209 48.601:41.302:36.61
13.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 3:42.50  164 54.051:50.632:57.07
14.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 3:42.78  163 50.521:43.542:52.39
 Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC DQ SA       
 Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC15DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
 Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC15DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

UP