Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 39.34  206 
2.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 40.32  191 
3.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 40.75  185 
4.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 41.06  181 
5.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 43.57  151 
6.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 44.28  144 
7.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 46.34  126 
8.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 48.28  111 
9.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 49.34  104 
10.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 50.36  98 
11.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 52.72  85 
12.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 54.69  76 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 31.95  384 
2.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 33.00  349 
3.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 35.25  286 
4.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 35.44  281 
5.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 37.22  243 
6.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 37.78  232 
7.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 37.97  229 
8.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 38.06  227 
9.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 38.43  221 
10.Lan LE10Bexley SC 38.57  218 
11.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 38.81  214 
12.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 39.41  205 
13.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 41.41  176 
14.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 42.31  165 
15.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 42.61  162 
16.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 43.09  156 
17.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 45.19  136 
18.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 45.43  133 
19.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 57.10  67 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 30.65  435 
2.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 32.66  360 
3.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 32.78  356 
4.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 34.75  299 
5.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 35.53  279 
6.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 37.12  245 
7.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 37.50  238 
8.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 38.00  228 
9.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 38.06  227 
10.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 38.28  223 
11.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 38.69  216 
12.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 42.81  159 
13.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 57.10  67 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 28.31  553 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 29.06  511 
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 29.97  466 
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 31.09  417 
5.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 32.31  372 
6.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 32.78  356 
7.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1534.28  311 
8.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 35.28  285 
9.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 36.22  264 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 31.16  414 
2.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 31.29  409 
3.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 33.12  345 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 28.31  553 
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 29.06  511 
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 29.97  466 
4.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 30.65  435 
5.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 31.09  417 
6.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 31.16  414 
7.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 31.29  409 
8.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 31.95  384 
9.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 32.31  372 
10.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 32.66  360 
11.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 32.78  356 
11.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 32.78  356 
13.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 33.00  349 
14.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 33.12  345 
15.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1534.28  311 
16.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 34.75  299 
17.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 35.25  286 
18.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 35.28  285 
19.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 35.44  281 
20.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 35.53  279 
21.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 36.22  264 
22.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 37.12  245 
23.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 37.22  243 
24.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 37.50  238 
25.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 37.78  232 
26.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 37.97  229 
27.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 38.00  228 
28.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 38.06  227 
28.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 38.06  227 
30.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 38.28  223 
31.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 38.43  221 
32.Lan LE10Bexley SC 38.57  218 
33.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 38.69  216 
34.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 38.81  214 
35.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 39.34  206 
36.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 39.41  205 
37.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 40.32  191 
38.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 40.75  185 
39.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 41.06  181 
40.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 41.41  176 
41.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 42.31  165 
42.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 42.61  162 
43.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 42.81  159 
44.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 43.09  156 
45.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 43.57  151 
46.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 44.28  144 
47.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 45.19  136 
48.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 45.43  133 
49.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 46.34  126 
50.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 48.28  111 
51.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 49.34  104 
52.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 50.36  98 
53.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 52.72  85 
54.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 54.69  76 
55.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 57.10  67 
55.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 57.10  67 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1534.28    

UP