Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 1:33.12  163 45.02
2.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:33.46  161 -
3.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 1:36.31  147 44.25
4.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 1:36.35  147 44.84
5.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:39.03  135 46.90
6.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 1:41.91  124 48.23
7.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 1:46.28  109 49.93
8.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 1:46.76  108 49.35
9.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:47.22  107 48.85
10.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 1:57.91  80 53.51
11.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 2:01.15  74 53.18
12.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 2:05.43  66 1:30.57

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 1:11.35  363 -
2.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 1:12.51  346 -
3.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 1:14.06  324 -
4.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 1:22.99  230 -
5.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 1:23.88  223 39.73
6.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:25.88  208 -
7.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 1:27.91  194 -
8.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:28.35  191 -
9.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:29.03  186 39.90
10.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 1:29.72  182 41.48
11.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 1:35.84  149 43.73
12.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 1:36.35  147 45.34
13.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:38.72  137 46.29
14.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 1:41.56  125 45.81
15.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 1:45.48  112 48.59
16.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 1:49.72  99 49.86
17.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 2:13.72  55 1:05.08

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 1:05.69  465 -
2.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:10.96  369 -
3.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:22.43  235 -
4.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 1:23.03  230 -
5.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:24.69  217 -
6.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 1:24.72  216 39.96
7.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 1:25.69  209 -
8.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:26.22  205 -
9.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:26.75  202 41.83
10.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 2:10.63  59 58.47
 Molly PETT13Bexley SC DNC     

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:01.83  558 30.52
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:02.16  549 31.26
3.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 1:07.56  427 32.94
4.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 1:07.71  425 32.63
5.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:07.78  423 32.08
6.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 1:14.85  314 -
6.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:14.85  314 -
8.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 1:17.44  284 -
9.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 1:19.60  261 -

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 1:07.72  424 32.88
2.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 1:08.10  417 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:01.83  558 30.52
2.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:02.16  549 31.26
3.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 1:05.69  465 -
4.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 1:07.56  427 32.94
5.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 1:07.71  425 32.63
6.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 1:07.72  424 32.88
7.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:07.78  423 32.08
8.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 1:08.10  417 -
9.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:10.96  369 -
10.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 1:11.35  363 -
11.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 1:12.51  346 -
12.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 1:14.06  324 -
13.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 1:14.85  314 -
13.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:14.85  314 -
15.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 1:17.44  284 -
16.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 1:19.60  261 -
17.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:22.43  235 -
18.Jessica BRAND11Bexley SC 1:22.99  230 -
19.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 1:23.03  230 -
20.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 1:23.88  223 39.73
21.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 1:24.69  217 -
22.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 1:24.72  216 39.96
23.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 1:25.69  209 -
24.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:25.88  208 -
25.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:26.22  205 -
26.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:26.75  202 41.83
27.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 1:27.91  194 -
28.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:28.35  191 -
29.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:29.03  186 39.90
30.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 1:29.72  182 41.48
31.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 1:33.12  163 45.02
32.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:33.46  161 -
33.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 1:35.84  149 43.73
34.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 1:36.31  147 44.25
35.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 1:36.35  147 44.84
35.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 1:36.35  147 45.34
37.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:38.72  137 46.29
38.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 1:39.03  135 46.90
39.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 1:41.56  125 45.81
40.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 1:41.91  124 48.23
41.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 1:45.48  112 48.59
42.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 1:46.28  109 49.93
43.Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC 1:46.76  108 49.35
44.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:47.22  107 48.85
45.Emma HELLEWELL10Bexley SC 1:49.72  99 49.86
46.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 1:57.91  80 53.51
47.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 2:01.15  74 53.18
48.Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC 2:05.43  66 1:30.57
49.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 2:10.63  59 58.47
50.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 2:13.72  55 1:05.08
 Molly PETT13Bexley SC DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:14.85    -

UP