Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 3:07.67  205 ---
2.Mariela BRODIE9Bexley SC 3:38.03  131 ---

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 2:41.62  322 ---
2.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 3:04.34  217 ---
3.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 3:11.66  193 ---
4.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 3:14.97  183 ---

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 2:33.00  379 ---
2.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 2:38.19  343 ---
3.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 2:40.53  328 ---
4.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 2:48.25  285 ---
5.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 3:07.60  205 ---
6.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 3:15.00  183 ---
 Hania RASHED12Bexley SC DNC       
 Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 2:08.16  645 ---
2.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 2:25.52  441 ---
3.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC152:49.97  276 ---

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 2:25.09  445 ---
2.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 2:48.38  284 ---
3.Patricia TEALE60Bexley SC 3:18.94  172 ---

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 2:08.16  645 ---
2.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 2:25.09  445 ---
3.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 2:25.52  441 ---
4.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 2:33.00  379 ---
5.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 2:38.19  343 ---
6.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 2:40.53  328 ---
7.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 2:41.62  322 ---
8.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 2:48.25  285 ---
9.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 2:48.38  284 ---
10.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC152:49.97  276 ---
11.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 3:04.34  217 ---
12.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 3:07.60  205 ---
13.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 3:07.67  205 ---
14.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 3:11.66  193 ---
15.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 3:14.97  183 ---
16.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 3:15.00  183 ---
17.Patricia TEALE60Bexley SC 3:18.94  172 ---
18.Mariela BRODIE9Bexley SC 3:38.03  131 ---
 Hania RASHED12Bexley SC DNC       
 Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC152:49.97    ---

UP