Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 6:44.50  194 
 50m 46.11100m 1:37.71150m 2:29.88200m 3:21.80250m 4:13.88300m 5:06.11350m 5:56.98400m 6:44.50

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 5:49.31  302 
 50m 38.61100m 1:22.73150m 2:07.83200m 2:53.54250m 3:38.99300m 4:24.95350m 5:09.38400m 5:49.31
2.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 5:49.72  301 
 50m 39.83100m 1:24.77150m 2:11.12200m 2:56.68250m 3:41.32300m 4:26.78350m 5:11.03400m 5:49.72
3.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 5:55.44  287 
 50m 40.79100m 1:25.51150m 2:11.67200m 2:57.66250m 3:41.69300m 4:27.62350m 5:12.39400m 5:55.44
4.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 6:27.58  221 
 50m 41.46100m 1:28.71150m 2:17.83200m 3:07.98250m 3:57.50300m 4:47.98350m 5:37.65400m 6:27.58
5.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 7:08.94  163 
 50m 44.73100m 1:36.42150m 2:31.33200m 5:20.45250m 6:16.34300m 7:08.98350m -400m 7:08.94

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 5:16.65  406 
 50m 35.94100m 1:14.71150m 1:54.91200m 2:35.76250m 3:16.43300m 3:56.83350m 4:37.46400m 5:16.65
2.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 5:33.16  348 
 50m 38.72100m 1:20.29150m 3:28.39200m 4:11.52250m 4:53.72300m -350m -400m 5:33.16
3.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 5:46.16  310 
 50m 40.99100m 1:25.81150m 2:10.67200m 2:55.61250m 3:39.72300m 4:23.89350m 5:07.98400m 5:46.16
4.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 6:26.25  223 
 50m 1:41.11100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:26.25
5.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 6:37.63  205 
 50m 3:16.23100m 5:49.11150m 6:37.68200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:37.63
6.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 6:44.74  194 
 50m 46.74100m 1:38.76150m 2:29.58200m 3:22.07250m 4:12.40300m 5:03.26350m 5:54.86400m 6:44.74
7.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 6:46.59  191 
 50m 44.25100m 1:35.66150m 2:27.84200m 3:20.97250m 4:13.00300m 5:05.92350m 5:57.59400m 6:46.59
8.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 6:57.34  177 
 50m 43.62100m 1:35.10150m 2:27.68200m 3:21.96250m 4:15.82300m 5:10.75350m 6:07.72400m 6:57.34

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 4:33.53  630 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.85150m 1:40.89200m 2:16.08250m 2:50.91300m 3:25.94350m 4:00.44400m 4:33.53
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 4:40.75  582 
 50m 31.76100m 1:07.01150m 1:42.37200m 2:18.10250m 2:53.79300m 3:29.94350m 4:06.08400m 4:40.75
3.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 5:14.75  413 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.75
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 5:15.22  411 
 50m 34.93100m 1:15.27150m 1:55.97200m 2:37.14250m 3:17.95300m 3:58.80350m 4:38.63400m 5:15.22
5.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 5:34.31  345 
 50m 38.76100m 1:21.94150m 2:05.26200m 2:49.03250m 3:29.59300m 4:10.84350m 4:52.94400m 5:34.31
6.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC155:56.31  285 
 50m 5:26.21100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.31
7.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 6:06.18  262 
 50m 39.84100m 1:22.18150m 2:07.56200m 2:54.72250m 3:41.45300m 5:20.88350m 6:06.31400m 6:06.18

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 4:57.00  492 
 50m 34.35100m 1:11.70150m 1:49.53200m 2:27.09250m 3:04.76300m 3:43.00350m 4:20.90400m 4:57.00

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 4:33.53  630 
 50m 31.43100m 1:05.85150m 1:40.89200m 2:16.08250m 2:50.91300m 3:25.94350m 4:00.44400m 4:33.53
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 4:40.75  582 
 50m 31.76100m 1:07.01150m 1:42.37200m 2:18.10250m 2:53.79300m 3:29.94350m 4:06.08400m 4:40.75
3.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 4:57.00  492 
 50m 34.35100m 1:11.70150m 1:49.53200m 2:27.09250m 3:04.76300m 3:43.00350m 4:20.90400m 4:57.00
4.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 5:14.75  413 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:14.75
5.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 5:15.22  411 
 50m 34.93100m 1:15.27150m 1:55.97200m 2:37.14250m 3:17.95300m 3:58.80350m 4:38.63400m 5:15.22
6.Beth SUMNER13Bexley SC 5:16.65  406 
 50m 35.94100m 1:14.71150m 1:54.91200m 2:35.76250m 3:16.43300m 3:56.83350m 4:37.46400m 5:16.65
7.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 5:33.16  348 
 50m 38.72100m 1:20.29150m 3:28.39200m 4:11.52250m 4:53.72300m -350m -400m 5:33.16
8.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 5:34.31  345 
 50m 38.76100m 1:21.94150m 2:05.26200m 2:49.03250m 3:29.59300m 4:10.84350m 4:52.94400m 5:34.31
9.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 5:46.16  310 
 50m 40.99100m 1:25.81150m 2:10.67200m 2:55.61250m 3:39.72300m 4:23.89350m 5:07.98400m 5:46.16
10.Rebecca HAW11Bexley SC 5:49.31  302 
 50m 38.61100m 1:22.73150m 2:07.83200m 2:53.54250m 3:38.99300m 4:24.95350m 5:09.38400m 5:49.31
11.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 5:49.72  301 
 50m 39.83100m 1:24.77150m 2:11.12200m 2:56.68250m 3:41.32300m 4:26.78350m 5:11.03400m 5:49.72
12.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 5:55.44  287 
 50m 40.79100m 1:25.51150m 2:11.67200m 2:57.66250m 3:41.69300m 4:27.62350m 5:12.39400m 5:55.44
13.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC155:56.31  285 
 50m 5:26.21100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.31
14.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 6:06.18  262 
 50m 39.84100m 1:22.18150m 2:07.56200m 2:54.72250m 3:41.45300m 5:20.88350m 6:06.31400m 6:06.18
15.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 6:26.25  223 
 50m 1:41.11100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:26.25
16.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 6:27.58  221 
 50m 41.46100m 1:28.71150m 2:17.83200m 3:07.98250m 3:57.50300m 4:47.98350m 5:37.65400m 6:27.58
17.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 6:37.63  205 
 50m 3:16.23100m 5:49.11150m 6:37.68200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:37.63
18.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 6:44.50  194 
 50m 46.11100m 1:37.71150m 2:29.88200m 3:21.80250m 4:13.88300m 5:06.11350m 5:56.98400m 6:44.50
19.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 6:44.74  194 
 50m 46.74100m 1:38.76150m 2:29.58200m 3:22.07250m 4:12.40300m 5:03.26350m 5:54.86400m 6:44.74
20.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 6:46.59  191 
 50m 44.25100m 1:35.66150m 2:27.84200m 3:20.97250m 4:13.00300m 5:05.92350m 5:57.59400m 6:46.59
21.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 6:57.34  177 
 50m 43.62100m 1:35.10150m 2:27.68200m 3:21.96250m 4:15.82300m 5:10.75350m 6:07.72400m 6:57.34
22.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 7:08.94  163 
 50m 44.73100m 1:36.42150m 2:31.33200m 5:20.45250m 6:16.34300m 7:08.98350m -400m 7:08.94

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC155:56.31    
 50m 5:26.21100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:56.31

UP