Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 52.19  168 
2.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 52.56  164 
3.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 56.37  133 
4.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 57.25  127 
5.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 58.03  122 
6.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 58.82  117 
7.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 59.37  114 
8.Drew GOSNELL9Bexley SC 1:02.06  99 
9.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:09.50  71 
10.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 1:09.56  70 
 Romilly HOSKINS9Bexley SC DQ FI    
 Grace FODEN9Bexley SC DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 39.25  395 
2.Lan LE10Bexley SC 44.22  276 
3.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 45.50  253 
4.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 49.87  192 
5.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 49.94  191 
6.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 50.13  189 
7.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 50.63  184 
8.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 51.09  179 
9.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 51.12  178 
10.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 51.28  177 
11.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 52.10  168 
12.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 53.19  158 
13.Farrah HOSKINS11Bexley SC 54.03  151 
14.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 54.39  148 
15.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 58.41  119 
16.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 1:03.25  94 
17.Ellie BEADLE10Bexley SC 1:04.53  88 
18.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:26.62  36 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 41.34  338 
2.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 42.47  311 
3.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 45.88  247 
4.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 46.19  242 
5.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 48.28  212 
6.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 48.83  205 
7.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 49.62  195 
8.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 49.97  191 
9.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 50.56  184 
10.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 53.44  156 
11.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 54.00  151 
12.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 58.41  119 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 36.75  481 
2.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 38.42  421 
3.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 39.25  395 
4.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 41.94  323 
5.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1546.19  242 
6.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 50.66  183 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 37.06  469 
2.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 40.89  349 
3.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 41.50  334 
4.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 44.44  272 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 36.75  481 
2.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 37.06  469 
3.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 38.42  421 
4.Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC 39.25  395 
4.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 39.25  395 
6.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 40.89  349 
7.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 41.34  338 
8.Mia CRUICKSHANK16Bexley SC 41.50  334 
9.Alethea WEST15Bexley SC 41.94  323 
10.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 42.47  311 
11.Lan LE10Bexley SC 44.22  276 
12.Olivia FRYETT19Bexley SC 44.44  272 
13.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 45.50  253 
14.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 45.88  247 
15.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 46.19  242 
15.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1546.19  242 
17.Monica ANDREWS13Bexley SC 48.28  212 
18.Maya SALASEVICIUTE12Bexley SC 48.83  205 
19.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 49.62  195 
20.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 49.87  192 
21.Emily ATKINSON10Bexley SC 49.94  191 
22.Molly PETT13Bexley SC 49.97  191 
23.Jonathan IDOWU11Bexley SC 50.13  189 
24.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 50.56  184 
25.Laura VUONG11Bexley SC 50.63  184 
26.Jodie REST14Bexley SC 50.66  183 
27.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 51.09  179 
28.Lola BURNS11Bexley SC 51.12  178 
29.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 51.28  177 
30.Hannah OKANLAWON11Bexley SC 52.10  168 
31.Imogen SULLIVAN9Bexley SC 52.19  168 
32.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 52.56  164 
33.Grace BEDDOW11Bexley SC 53.19  158 
34.Josephine MCLAIN13Bexley SC 53.44  156 
35.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 54.00  151 
36.Farrah HOSKINS11Bexley SC 54.03  151 
37.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 54.39  148 
38.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 56.37  133 
39.Isabella MORSE9Bexley SC 57.25  127 
40.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 58.03  122 
41.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 58.41  119 
41.Demiana HANA13Bexley SC 58.41  119 
43.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 58.82  117 
44.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 59.37  114 
45.Drew GOSNELL9Bexley SC 1:02.06  99 
46.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 1:03.25  94 
47.Ellie BEADLE10Bexley SC 1:04.53  88 
48.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 1:09.50  71 
49.Maggie BEDDOW9Bexley SC 1:09.56  70 
50.Grace TUNSLEY10Bexley SC 1:26.62  36 
 Romilly HOSKINS9Bexley SC DQ FI    
 Grace FODEN9Bexley SC DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC1546.19    

Disqualification Codes

UP