Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:54.82  160 53.24
2.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 1:56.28  154 -
3.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 2:04.52  125 57.50
4.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 2:09.38  111 1:01.24
5.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 2:11.38  106 58.44
6.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 2:17.35  93 -
7.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 2:19.28  89 1:05.85
 Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC DQ SL     
 Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC DQ SL     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:38.18  256 45.55
2.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 1:43.95  215 51.36
3.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 1:49.82  183 51.53
4.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:53.23  167 54.12
5.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 1:53.58  165 1:06.57
6.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:54.56  161 53.31
7.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 1:55.54  157 54.05
8.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:58.77  144 54.49
9.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 1:59.13  143 56.34
10.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 2:17.81  92 1:58.60
 Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC DNC     

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 1:26.22  378 39.35
2.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:35.87  275 45.54
3.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 1:38.06  257 46.26
4.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:39.16  248 46.28
5.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:40.46  239 47.61
6.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 1:45.47  206 49.58
7.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 1:54.03  163 -
8.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:59.03  143 55.59
9.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 2:02.69  131 56.22

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:18.75  496 36.99
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:22.42  433 39.69
3.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:25.40  389 -
4.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 1:29.35  339 41.52
5.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 1:37.31  263 -
6.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 1:40.44  239 1:21.97
7.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:40.78  236 46.10

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 1:25.23  391 40.69

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN15Bexley SC 1:18.75  496 36.99
2.Eve LUHMANN14Bexley SC 1:22.42  433 39.69
3.Beth HAWKINS16Bexley SC 1:25.23  391 40.69
4.Honor WOODS15Bexley SC 1:25.40  389 -
5.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 1:26.22  378 39.35
6.Amie HAWKINS14Bexley SC 1:29.35  339 41.52
7.Amelia BRIAN12Bexley SC 1:35.87  275 45.54
8.Ellie BAXTER15Bexley SC 1:37.31  263 -
9.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 1:38.06  257 46.26
10.Lan LE10Bexley SC 1:38.18  256 45.55
11.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 1:39.16  248 46.28
12.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 1:40.44  239 1:21.97
13.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 1:40.46  239 47.61
14.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:40.78  236 46.10
15.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 1:43.95  215 51.36
16.Isabelle FOSH12Bexley SC 1:45.47  206 49.58
17.Josie MURPHY11Bexley SC 1:49.82  183 51.53
18.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 1:53.23  167 54.12
19.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 1:53.58  165 1:06.57
20.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 1:54.03  163 -
21.Isabel NUTKINS10Bexley SC 1:54.56  161 53.31
22.Jessica EVERETT9Bexley SC 1:54.82  160 53.24
23.Beata WOOD11Bexley SC 1:55.54  157 54.05
24.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 1:56.28  154 -
25.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 1:58.77  144 54.49
26.Aulaini OWEN12Bexley SC 1:59.03  143 55.59
27.Katie WARD10Bexley SC 1:59.13  143 56.34
28.Rose BINGHAM12Bexley SC 2:02.69  131 56.22
29.Mariella BRODIE9Bexley SC 2:04.52  125 57.50
30.Jessica FOSH9Bexley SC 2:09.38  111 1:01.24
31.Chloe HUGHES9Bexley SC 2:11.38  106 58.44
32.Tharana THIRUNAVUKKARA9Bexley SC 2:17.35  93 -
33.Aimee LINES11Bexley SC 2:17.81  92 1:58.60
34.Rachel HAW9Bexley SC 2:19.28  89 1:05.85
 Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley SC DNC     
 Betty ADAMS9Bexley SC DQ SL     
 Ruby HALL7Erith & District SC DQ SL     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Alexandria WRIGHT14Bexley SC151:40.78    46.10

Disqualification Codes

UP