Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 4:13.50  149 1:00.182:05.213:10.56

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lan LE10Bexley SC 3:32.87  252 47.811:41.872:37.19
2.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 3:46.84  208 53.721:53.332:53.06
3.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 4:00.35  175 55.811:57.463:00.03
4.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 4:09.94  156 57.942:03.173:08.30
5.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 4:19.31  139 ---

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 3:08.40  364 41.281:28.752:18.72
2.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 3:30.25  262 48.271:43.562:37.60
3.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 3:38.52  233 49.001:44.672:42.26
4.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 3:40.59  227 ---
5.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 4:05.87  163 56.491:58.313:01.67

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 3:44.91  214 49.711:46.032:47.76

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 3:05.84  379 40.671:28.602:18.14

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Grace LANGLEY16Bexley SC 3:05.84  379 40.671:28.602:18.14
2.Emily DAVIS13Bexley SC 3:08.40  364 41.281:28.752:18.72
3.Isabel HOWAT13Bexley SC 3:30.25  262 48.271:43.562:37.60
4.Lan LE10Bexley SC 3:32.87  252 47.811:41.872:37.19
5.Hania RASHED12Bexley SC 3:38.52  233 49.001:44.672:42.26
6.Olwen EVANS13Bexley SC 3:40.59  227 ---
7.Ifeoluwa ISHOLA15Bexley SC 3:44.91  214 49.711:46.032:47.76
8.Zoe EVERETT11Bexley SC 3:46.84  208 53.721:53.332:53.06
9.Isabella RICHARDS11Bexley SC 4:00.35  175 55.811:57.463:00.03
10.Tisha SINGHAL13Bexley SC 4:05.87  163 56.491:58.313:01.67
11.Phoebe COUZENS11Bexley SC 4:09.94  156 57.942:03.173:08.30
12.Paulina GOLEBIOWSKA9Bexley SC 4:13.50  149 1:00.182:05.213:10.56
13.Lyla LAU11Bexley SC 4:19.31  139 ---

UP