Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS11/07/07Bexley SC 35.44  232 
2.Tarelle LANIYAN21/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 40.33  157 
3.Fletcher DOUGLAS17/08/07Sutton & Cheam SC 44.34  118 
4.Sami BENIDIR15/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 47.75  95 
5.Mathew MILLBANK24/01/08White Oak SC 49.56  85 
 Qaiyan THOMPSON24/10/07Newham & University of East Lond DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James REID18/09/05Sutton & Cheam SC 35.98  222 
2.Laurence WILSON04/03/06Beckenham SC 36.24  217 
3.Steven SALAZAR27/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 38.01  188 
4.Lucas FRIDAY13/07/06Beckenham SC 38.41  182 
5.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 38.81  177 
6.Zachary WHYBROW19/12/05Maidstone SC 41.24  147 
7.Noah FINDELL27/10/06Croydon Amphibians SC 42.74  132 
8.Marvin MANANSALA12/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 45.04  113 
9.Anatole KACAR14/10/06Beckenham SC 45.25  111 
10.Harry WATERS22/11/06Beckenham SC 46.22  104 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Max GREEN13/01/04Haringey Aquatics 31.16  342 
2.Filip MALOV03/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 31.32  337 
3.Ilia ZYP29/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 31.66  326 
4.Joshua SOLLY02/02/04Bexley SC 32.17  311 
5.Pablo SEEMA ROCA31/10/03Beckenham SC 32.39  304 
6.Oliver CROWLEY17/12/03Greenwich Royals SC 32.88  291 
7.Jaedon LYNCH27/04/05Sevenoaks SC 33.12  285 
8.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 33.92  265 
9.Luca SHORT02/07/03Bromley SC 34.03  262 
10.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley SC 34.32  256 
11.Noah ENTICKNAP12/03/05White Oak SC 34.73  247 
12.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley SC 35.29  235 
13.Robert BEJENARU15/03/04Newham & University of East Lond 35.36  234 
14.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley SC 35.72  227 
15.Steve TOTEV11/09/03Croydon SC 35.74  226 
16.Edward GRAY27/09/03Maidstone SC 35.89  224 
17.Oliver DALTON08/12/04Beckenham SC 36.15  219 
18.Jake AULT19/08/03Sutton & Cheam SC 36.32  216 
19.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 36.53  212 
20.Adam CHRUSCINSKI24/12/03Maidstone SC 36.62  210 
21.Valentin HRISTOV22/12/03Croydon SC 37.18  201 
22.Jamie TUNSLEY05/06/04Bexley SC 38.20  185 
23.Alex UNG10/01/05Beckenham SC 38.37  183 
24.Will DENNIS18/08/04Bromley SC 40.35  157 
25.Dillon JAYASINGHE16/10/04Bexley SC 41.18  148 
26.Thiago GENTLES02/03/05Croydon Amphibians SC 43.47  126 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Shakil GIORDANI10/07/02Haringey Aquatics 27.60  492 
2.Alex VONCKX24/08/02Haringey Aquatics 29.17  417 
3.Ethan SANTOS22/03/03Newham & University of East Lond 29.89  387 
4.Thomas DUNI16/11/01Bexley SC 30.66  359 
5.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Greenwich Royals SC 31.25  339 
6.Edward WALLACE10/05/02Sevenoaks SC 31.31  337 
7.Coco BRINKMANN07/02/02Haringey Aquatics 31.40  334 
8.Liam BITTON04/06/03Sutton & Cheam SC 31.80  322 
9.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Greenwich Royals SC 32.63  298 
10.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham SC 32.67  297 
11.Jack WILD14/11/02Sutton & Cheam SC 32.89  291 
12.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley SC 33.01  288 
13.Luca BARRETTA25/03/03Croydon Amphibians SC 33.31  280 
14.Daniel BRIGHTON27/12/02Bexley SC 33.43  277 
15.William CURRAN12/08/02Maidstone SC 33.59  273 
16.Cole BRIDGES06/06/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 35.43  232 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Victor DEL RIO FOCES19/03/00Greenwich Royals SC 27.96  473 
2.Benjamin STROVER29/07/00Orpington Ojays 29.04  423 
3.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley SC 29.39  408 

UP