Boys Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom HAWKINS11/07/07Bexley SC 1:23.09  198 39.24

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Laurence WILSON04/03/06Beckenham SC 1:24.12  190 38.43
2.Steven SALAZAR27/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 1:25.26  183 40.40
3.Lucas FRIDAY13/07/06Beckenham SC 1:26.31  176 39.75
4.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 1:27.97  166 39.45
5.Juan CORREA-COLORADO25/10/06Newham & University of East Lond 1:29.58  158 39.79

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Brandon-Niles VENCATAC29/09/03Croydon SC 1:10.56  323 33.97
2.Donatas DRAGASIUS02/07/04Newham & University of East Lond 1:11.34  313 34.64
3.Edward SELLAR08/04/04Bromley SC 1:13.43  287 33.99
4.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 1:13.62  284 35.51
5.Filip MALOV03/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:14.61  273 35.02
6.Jaedon LYNCH27/04/05Sevenoaks SC 1:15.70  262 35.48
7.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley SC 1:16.66  252 1:16.88
8.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Greenwich Royals SC 1:17.87  240 35.18
9.Joss HAMER29/07/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 1:18.16  238 35.78
10.Robert BEJENARU15/03/04Newham & University of East Lond 1:19.08  229 36.60
11.Oliver DALTON08/12/04Beckenham SC 1:20.93  214 37.32
12.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 1:22.05  205 38.11
13.Kaci BAVERSTOCK13/05/04Orpington Ojays 1:28.59  163 41.01

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Shakil GIORDANI10/07/02Haringey Aquatics 1:02.91  456 29.77
2.Timothy LEBERL12/02/02Beckenham SC 1:05.03  413 30.60
3.Alex VONCKX24/08/02Haringey Aquatics 1:06.10  393 30.91
4.James DICK02/05/02Maidstone SC 1:07.59  368 30.85
5.Liam BITTON04/06/03Sutton & Cheam SC 1:08.65  351 32.14
6.Edward WALLACE10/05/02Sevenoaks SC 1:10.94  318 32.71
7.Jack WILD14/11/02Sutton & Cheam SC 1:11.01  317 34.30
8.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Greenwich Royals SC 1:12.40  299 32.36
9.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley SC 1:14.40  275 34.51

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke GUNNING03/09/97Beckenham SC 56.17  641 26.77
2.Victor DEL RIO FOCES19/03/00Greenwich Royals SC 1:03.08  452 29.95
3.Kieran RUTTER25/01/01Sutton & Cheam SC 1:03.65  440 29.61
4.Benjamin STROVER29/07/00Orpington Ojays 1:04.83  417 30.44
 Alex ISIDORO19/07/98Beckenham SC DNC     

UP