Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS11/07/07Bexley SC 32.81  235 
2.Tarelle LANIYAN21/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 34.65  199 
3.Romao CONDE12/08/07Newham & University of East Lond 36.69  168 
4.Fletcher DOUGLAS17/08/07Sutton & Cheam SC 37.15  162 
5.Sami BENIDIR15/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 37.91  152 
6.Aidan ORPIN22/05/08Sutton & Cheam SC 38.35  147 
7.Qaiyan THOMPSON24/10/07Newham & University of East Lond 39.72  132 
8.Mathew MILLBANK24/01/08White Oak SC 41.90  113 
9.Thomas HERBERT19/07/07Orpington Ojays 42.19  110 
10.David SZILAGYI10/05/08Bexley SC 44.16  96 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel LANDER18/08/06Bromley SC 31.41  268 
2.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 32.65  238 
3.Nico LANE03/11/05Croydon Amphibians SC 32.90  233 
4.Laurence WILSON04/03/06Beckenham SC 33.06  230 
5.Lucas FRIDAY13/07/06Beckenham SC 33.29  225 
6.Finlay MAXWELL19/04/06Sutton & Cheam SC 33.52  220 
7.Baylan BLANKS28/03/07Sutton & Cheam SC 34.03  211 
8.Juan CORREA-COLORADO25/10/06Newham & University of East Lond 34.22  207 
9.Noah FINDELL27/10/06Croydon Amphibians SC 34.47  203 
10.Steven SALAZAR27/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 35.53  185 
11.Thomas BARRETT30/04/07Orpington Ojays 35.97  178 
12.William BURBIDGE26/03/06Sutton & Cheam SC 36.34  173 
13.Bryan DINEV24/12/06Bexley SC 36.39  172 
14.Anatole KACAR14/10/06Beckenham SC 36.62  169 
15.Marvin MANANSALA12/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 36.68  168 
16.Tom HARMER29/09/06Croydon SC 36.97  164 
17.Adam ZOUALI22/09/06Bexley SC 37.15  162 
18.Maximilian LORKE08/10/06Croydon SC 37.22  161 
19.Elliot SMALL21/04/06Bexley SC 37.47  158 
20.Ethan KNOWLES11/10/06Croydon Amphibians SC 37.66  155 
21.Samuel RYAN02/06/06Orpington Ojays 37.70  155 
22.Harry MCCANDLESS28/09/06Bromley SC 38.11  150 
23.Harry WATERS22/11/06Beckenham SC 38.22  148 
24.Alexander MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC 39.27  137 
25.Micaiah NAPA25/04/07Newham & University of East Lond 40.09  129 
 Zachary WHYBROW19/12/05Maidstone SC DNC    

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Max GREEN13/01/04Haringey Aquatics 26.82  431 
2.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Newham & University of East Lond 28.08  375 
3.Edward SELLAR08/04/04Bromley SC 28.50  359 
4.Oliver CROWLEY17/12/03Greenwich Royals SC 28.53  358 
5.Filip MALOV03/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 28.78  348 
6.Brandon-Niles VENCATAC29/09/03Croydon SC 28.86  345 
7.Pablo SEEMA ROCA31/10/03Beckenham SC 28.97  342 
8.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Greenwich Royals SC 29.17  335 
9.Joshua SOLLY02/02/04Bexley SC 29.19  334 
10.Jaedon LYNCH27/04/05Sevenoaks SC 29.62  320 
11.Aarav GANGULI18/12/04Sutton & Cheam SC 29.84  312 
11.Ronan BRENNAN27/06/03Croydon Amphibians SC 29.84  312 
13.Ilia ZYP29/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 29.88  311 
14.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley SC 29.90  311 
15.Matthew NEEP07/07/03White Oak SC 30.56  291 
16.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 30.82  284 
17.Valentin HRISTOV22/12/03Croydon SC 30.97  279 
18.Edward GRAY27/09/03Maidstone SC 31.01  278 
19.Noah ENTICKNAP12/03/05White Oak SC 31.22  273 
20.Joss HAMER29/07/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 31.32  270 
21.Oliver DALTON08/12/04Beckenham SC 31.37  269 
22.Kaci BAVERSTOCK13/05/04Orpington Ojays 31.93  255 
23.Steve TOTEV11/09/03Croydon SC 32.37  245 
24.Nevan CHOU20/04/05Bromley SC 32.63  239 
25.Jamie TUNSLEY05/06/04Bexley SC 32.75  236 
26.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 32.80  235 
27.Adam CHRUSCINSKI24/12/03Maidstone SC 32.90  233 
28.Alex UNG10/01/05Beckenham SC 33.18  227 
29.Sam DEAN04/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 33.91  213 
30.Thiago GENTLES02/03/05Croydon Amphibians SC 34.40  204 
31.Dillon JAYASINGHE16/10/04Bexley SC 34.56  201 
32.Oliver MORSE02/06/04Bexley SC 34.95  194 
33.George BASTER04/02/05Maidstone SC 35.68  183 
 Joshua HARDY30/04/04Croydon SC DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Shakil GIORDANI10/07/02Haringey Aquatics 26.09  468 
2.Thomas DUNI16/11/01Bexley SC 27.40  404 
3.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Newham & University of East Lond 27.60  395 
4.Luca BARRETTA25/03/03Croydon Amphibians SC 27.80  387 
5.Nam NGUYEN18/12/01Orpington Ojays 27.84  385 
6.Edward WALLACE10/05/02Sevenoaks SC 27.88  383 
7.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Greenwich Royals SC 28.24  369 
8.Daniel BRIGHTON27/12/02Bexley SC 28.37  364 
9.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Greenwich Royals SC 28.41  362 
10.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley SC 28.60  355 
11.Callum BARONTI01/04/03Orpington Ojays 28.72  351 
12.Alfred WATERS05/08/02Beckenham SC 29.35  328 
13.Liam BITTON04/06/03Sutton & Cheam SC 29.67  318 
14.Justin STROVER22/05/03Orpington Ojays 29.87  312 
15.Joshua SANDS31/12/02Greenwich Royals SC 29.88  311 
16.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham SC 29.90  311 
 Ethan SANTOS22/03/03Newham & University of East Lond DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua LEWIS25/04/00Thanet Swim Club 24.78  546 
2.Benjamin STROVER29/07/00Orpington Ojays 25.84  481 
3.Kieran RUTTER25/01/01Sutton & Cheam SC 26.67  438 
4.Oludaisi ADEFISAN02/06/00Beckenham SC928.94  343 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Oludaisi ADEFISAN02/06/00Beckenham SC928.94  597 

UP