Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tom HAWKINS11/07/07Bexley SC 45.60  169 
2.Romao CONDE12/08/07Newham & University of East Lond 47.62  149 
3.Fletcher DOUGLAS17/08/07Sutton & Cheam SC 47.63  148 
4.Tarelle LANIYAN21/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 48.10  144 
5.Jacob KING09/08/07Beckenham SC 51.14  120 
6.Sami BENIDIR15/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 51.19  120 
7.Liam JENKINS06/08/07Greenwich Royals SC 51.53  117 
8.Caleb THOMPSON20/03/08Croydon SC 51.90  115 
9.Piran LEWIS20/12/07Beckenham SC 52.81  109 
10.Leo WALKER01/07/07Greenwich Royals SC 53.48  105 
11.Qaiyan THOMPSON24/10/07Newham & University of East Lond 54.46  99 
 David SZILAGYI10/05/08Bexley SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas BARTLEY10/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 42.46  210 
2.Travis KUPCZYK AKOMEAH06/01/06Haringey Aquatics 42.81  205 
3.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 46.53  159 
4.Jacob WALKER30/12/05Greenwich Royals SC 46.61  158 
5.Finlay MAXWELL19/04/06Sutton & Cheam SC 47.42  150 
6.Baylan BLANKS28/03/07Sutton & Cheam SC 47.49  150 
7.Max SCANLON11/01/06Sutton & Cheam SC 48.81  138 
8.Ethan KNOWLES11/10/06Croydon Amphibians SC 49.29  134 
9.Oliver WARNER01/05/07Beckenham SC 49.35  133 
10.Bryan DINEV24/12/06Bexley SC 51.01  121 
11.William BURBIDGE26/03/06Sutton & Cheam SC 52.35  112 
12.Micaiah NAPA25/04/07Newham & University of East Lond 53.99  102 
13.Harry WATERS22/11/06Beckenham SC 54.98  96 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Max GREEN13/01/04Haringey Aquatics 34.59  388 
2.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Newham & University of East Lond 36.38  334 
3.Filip MALOV03/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 37.85  296 
4.Oliver CROWLEY17/12/03Greenwich Royals SC 38.56  280 
5.Aarav GANGULI18/12/04Sutton & Cheam SC 38.58  280 
6.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley SC 38.72  277 
7.Alex TURTON04/06/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 39.53  260 
8.Brandon-Niles VENCATAC29/09/03Croydon SC 40.12  249 
9.Jaedon LYNCH27/04/05Sevenoaks SC 40.24  247 
10.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley SC 40.38  244 
11.Aidan BRENNAN25/12/04Croydon Amphibians SC 40.51  242 
12.Ronan BRENNAN27/06/03Croydon Amphibians SC 40.52  241 
12.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 40.52  241 
14.Finn REARDON19/05/05Maidstone SC 42.30  212 
15.Joe REARDON19/05/05Maidstone SC 42.62  207 
16.Alex UNG10/01/05Beckenham SC 43.17  200 
17.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 43.74  192 
18.Sam DEAN04/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 43.77  191 
19.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Greenwich Royals SC 44.11  187 
20.Thiago GENTLES02/03/05Croydon Amphibians SC 44.71  180 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Greenwich Royals SC 34.03  408 
2.William BOND03/07/02Sutton & Cheam SC 35.10  372 
2.Coco BRINKMANN07/02/02Haringey Aquatics 35.10  372 
4.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Newham & University of East Lond 35.84  349 
5.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham SC 36.00  345 
6.Leo SNEDDON04/01/02Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 36.44  332 
7.Max REARDON02/08/01Maidstone SC 36.85  321 
8.Callum BARONTI01/04/03Orpington Ojays 38.38  284 
9.Stefan MARIN11/12/02Bexley SC 40.36  244 
10.Brett BAKER23/08/02Bexley SC 41.37  227 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.JAMIE O'CONNOR22/07/99Thanet Swim Club 31.81  500 
2.Victor DEL RIO FOCES19/03/00Greenwich Royals SC 33.61  424 
3.Alfie PARDOE21/11/97Ellesmere College Titans SC 34.19  402 
4.Kieran RUTTER25/01/01Sutton & Cheam SC 35.97  345 

UP