Boys Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Fletcher DOUGLAS17/08/07Sutton & Cheam SC 1:39.87  172 49.63
2.Romao CONDE12/08/07Newham & University of East Lond 1:43.30  156 49.28
3.Tarelle LANIYAN21/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 1:43.96  153 49.83
4.Leo WALKER01/07/07Greenwich Royals SC 1:54.20  115 54.70
5.David SZILAGYI10/05/08Bexley SC 1:59.72  100 56.60
 Piran LEWIS20/12/07Beckenham SC DQ FI     

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Travis KUPCZYK AKOMEAH06/01/06Haringey Aquatics 1:34.69  202 43.45
2.Thomas BARTLEY10/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:35.42  197 44.75
3.Finlay MAXWELL19/04/06Sutton & Cheam SC 1:38.60  179 46.08
4.Baylan BLANKS28/03/07Sutton & Cheam SC 1:40.01  171 47.68
5.Jacob WALKER30/12/05Greenwich Royals SC 1:41.60  163 47.63
6.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 1:44.32  151 49.52
7.Oliver WARNER01/05/07Beckenham SC 1:45.13  148 49.80
8.Drew GATWARD10/11/05Bromley SC 1:45.84  145 50.61
9.James SUGRUE06/11/06Beckenham SC 1:47.09  140 51.20
10.Elia CARAVATI-PRINGLE26/08/06Haringey Aquatics 1:51.57  123 53.08
11.Micaiah NAPA25/04/07Newham & University of East Lond 1:54.84  113 56.38

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Max GREEN13/01/04Haringey Aquatics 1:14.66  413 35.98
2.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Newham & University of East Lond 1:20.73  326 39.23
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley SC 1:24.42  285 40.38
4.Oliver CROWLEY17/12/03Greenwich Royals SC 1:24.93  280 40.71
5.Ilia ZYP29/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:24.99  280 39.71
6.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 1:25.39  276 40.49
7.Ronan BRENNAN27/06/03Croydon Amphibians SC 1:26.44  266 41.21
8.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley SC 1:27.44  257 41.71
9.Harvey MAUNDERS12/07/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:28.92  244 41.47
10.Jaedon LYNCH27/04/05Sevenoaks SC 1:28.94  244 42.70
11.Aidan BRENNAN25/12/04Croydon Amphibians SC 1:30.24  234 41.46
12.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 1:30.89  229 43.15
13.Joe REARDON19/05/05Maidstone SC 1:32.01  220 44.50
14.Sam DEAN04/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:32.28  218 43.61
15.Alex UNG10/01/05Beckenham SC 1:33.09  213 45.21
16.Thiago GENTLES02/03/05Croydon Amphibians SC 1:36.25  192 46.28

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Timothy LEBERL12/02/02Beckenham SC 1:11.23  475 33.49
2.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Newham & University of East Lond 1:16.76  380 36.19
3.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Greenwich Royals SC 1:16.92  377 35.26
4.Coco BRINKMANN07/02/02Haringey Aquatics 1:17.76  365 36.95
5.Max REARDON02/08/01Maidstone SC 1:23.13  299 39.47
6.Nam NGUYEN18/12/01Orpington Ojays 1:23.65  293 39.43
7.Stefan MARIN11/12/02Bexley SC 1:25.39  276 40.53
8.Matteo CARAVATI-PRINGL07/04/03Haringey Aquatics 1:28.86  245 44.26

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Victor DEL RIO FOCES19/03/00Greenwich Royals SC 1:12.65  448 34.24
2.Kieran RUTTER25/01/01Sutton & Cheam SC 1:16.20  388 36.00

UP