Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Fletcher DOUGLAS17/08/07Sutton & Cheam SC 3:35.77  174 48.871:44.332:40.60
2.Tarelle LANIYAN21/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 3:41.25  161 49.471:46.742:45.74
3.Romao CONDE12/08/07Newham & University of East Lond 3:44.91  153 52.94-2:48.92
4.Sami BENIDIR15/07/07Newham & University of East Lond 3:56.91  131 -1:56.533:03.59
5.Qaiyan THOMPSON24/10/07Newham & University of East Lond 4:05.55  118 55.662:00.733:04.49

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.William REEVES13/07/05Thanet Swim Club 2:54.54  328 40.931:25.382:11.08
2.Nico LANE03/11/05Croydon Amphibians SC 3:20.29  217 46.121:36.062:29.34
3.Kevin CAO16/01/07Bexley SC 3:23.46  207 47.731:39.872:33.57
4.Micaiah NAPA25/04/07Newham & University of East Lond 3:51.14  141 53.031:53.172:54.31
 Alexander MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC DQ SA 6L       

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Max GREEN13/01/04Haringey Aquatics 2:44.57  392 38.151:20.892:04.74
2.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Newham & University of East Lond 2:51.11  349 39.421:23.362:08.67
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley SC 2:59.08  304 41.791:28.252:14.90
4.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amphibians SC 3:03.03  285 43.401:30.102:17.48
5.Jake AULT19/08/03Sutton & Cheam SC 3:06.61  269 42.001:29.512:18.97
6.Joshua HARDY30/04/04Croydon SC 3:11.83  247 43.121:32.012:22.26
7.Noah SAUNDERS29/09/04Orpington Ojays 3:12.25  246 44.77-2:23.73
8.Aidan BRENNAN25/12/04Croydon Amphibians SC 3:15.16  235 45.171:36.622:26.26
9.Sam DEAN04/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 3:16.06  232 45.471:36.302:26.37
10.Thiago GENTLES02/03/05Croydon Amphibians SC 3:22.43  210 47.261:39.432:32.24
11.Coby STOREY26/04/05Bexley SC 3:22.60  210 46.921:39.182:32.66

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James DICK02/05/02Maidstone SC 2:45.34  386 -1:20.582:03.10
2.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Newham & University of East Lond 2:46.53  378 38.071:20.542:04.59
3.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Greenwich Royals SC 2:56.92  315 39.671:25.012:11.50
4.Callum BARONTI01/04/03Orpington Ojays 2:58.85  305 40.461:25.522:12.38
5.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham SC 3:05.98  271 42.30-2:19.06

UP