Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail SAUNDERS01/08/07Sevenoaks SC 39.93  227 
2.Evie SMITH05/10/07Maidstone SC 40.05  225 
3.Zhegia ESPINO02/07/07Croydon Amphibians SC 46.98  139 
4.Matilda PURNELL15/03/08Croydon Amphibians SC 47.82  132 
5.Jullianne SOLLANO23/08/07Croydon Amphibians SC 48.52  126 
6.Sophie WILLIAMSON12/10/07Beckenham SC 48.55  126 
7.Megan BELLO-MENDOZA12/09/07Bromley SC 49.02  123 
8.Isabella MORSE21/11/07Bexley SC 49.47  119 
9.Isabelle TRAYNIER28/02/08Beckenham SC 50.00  115 
10.Nell BRUIN29/11/07Beckenham SC 51.44  106 
10.Natasha EDWARDS04/09/07White Oak SC 51.44  106 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 32.68  415 
2.Izzie MERCER05/10/05Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 33.41  388 
3.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley SC 35.48  324 
4.Jessica HARMER14/03/07Sevenoaks SC 35.54  322 
4.Jazlyn YEE20/08/05Maidstone SC 35.54  322 
6.Lola BURNS24/03/06Bexley SC 37.44  276 
7.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 38.21  259 
8.Annabella COTTRELL17/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 38.28  258 
9.Amelia MIDDLETON10/08/05Beckenham SC 38.52  253 
10.Jyosna RAI24/05/06Maidstone SC 38.92  245 
11.Libby MARMOLEJO20/05/06Newham & University of East Lond 38.99  244 
12.Natasha GOODYEAR07/11/05Bromley SC 40.30  221 
13.Philippa CARVER29/01/06Beckenham SC 41.35  204 
14.Megan SLATTERY29/01/07Beckenham SC 41.78  198 
14.Maya MALHOTRA28/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 41.78  198 
16.Jessica BRAND24/08/06Bexley SC 42.45  189 
17.Francesca MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC 42.62  187 
18.Sophia O'NEILL21/04/06Orpington Ojays 42.74  185 
19.Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC 43.14  180 
20.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak SC 43.74  173 
21.Alex HOPE27/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 43.75  173 
22.Naledi SEEMA ROCA29/12/06Beckenham SC 43.83  172 
23.Emily SERAFINI31/05/07Orpington Ojays 44.08  169 
24.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 44.11  168 
25.Shahana FRANCIS13/06/06Greenwich Royals SC 45.41  154 
26.Maia LANE12/03/07Croydon Amphibians SC 45.74  151 
 Constance ARNELL09/09/06Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lola PROCTOR14/09/04Sutton & Cheam SC 31.47  464 
2.Halle BROUGHTON20/08/04Thanet Swim Club 32.51  421 
3.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham SC 33.20  395 
4.Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley SC 33.32  391 
4.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham SC 33.32  391 
6.Emilia VORSTER03/12/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 33.38  389 
7.Emily WATTS20/04/04Greenwich Royals SC 33.57  383 
8.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham SC 33.76  376 
9.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 33.82  374 
10.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 33.87  372 
11.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington Ojays 34.04  367 
12.Grace HOBBS31/10/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 34.26  360 
13.Caitlin EBBAGE14/06/05Tonbridge SC 34.38  356 
14.Shannon MENTEATH18/05/04Bromley SC 34.76  345 
15.Jasmine PILCHER22/02/05Thanet Swim Club 34.87  341 
16.Nicola FINNEGAN16/12/03Croydon SC 35.09  335 
17.Beth SUMNER18/03/04Bexley SC 35.26  330 
18.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 35.27  330 
19.Elizabeth FOLLIS16/04/04Bromley SC 35.36  327 
20.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Newham & University of East Lond 35.50  323 
21.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone SC 35.55  322 
22.Daisy ALLISTONE28/10/04Maidstone SC 35.90  313 
23.Kaejah BRILL-YOUNG27/11/04Newham & University of East Lond 36.02  310 
23.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham SC 36.02  310 
25.Tiya GOKANI24/08/04Croydon Amphibians SC 36.48  298 
26.Nina BURDON19/12/04Greenwich Royals SC 36.62  295 
27.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak SC 36.65  294 
28.Jasmine WALLACE10/10/03Sevenoaks SC 37.05  284 
29.Samantha JACKSON22/04/05Orpington Ojays 37.14  282 
30.Fern CURRAN01/10/04Maidstone SC 38.51  253 
31.Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS31/08/04Orpington Ojays 39.82  229 
32.Radha GOLLAPUDY25/11/03Orpington Ojays 40.49  218 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN17/02/02Bexley SC 31.07  483 
2.Madeleine BURTON14/11/02Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 31.29  473 
3.Nubia ADJEI31/01/03Sutton & Cheam SC 31.41  467 
4.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 32.45  424 
5.Madeleine FOLLIS02/04/02Bromley SC 33.06  401 
6.Jessie KULLMAN04/12/02Southwark Aquatics SC 33.65  380 
7.Esther GRAY06/02/02Maidstone SC 33.95  370 
8.Lilli CUTAJAR24/04/02Orpington Ojays 33.98  369 
9.Hannah TAVAKKOLIZADEH26/01/03Greenwich Royals SC 34.34  357 
10.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC 34.55  351 
11.Lucy REEVES10/11/01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 34.89  341 
12.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 34.98  338 
13.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley SC 35.15  333 
14.Vaidehi PATEL21/08/02Beckenham SC 35.68  319 
15.Maya GERRETSEN27/05/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 36.52  297 
16.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 36.85  289 
 Tiegan CHILD20/03/02Beckenham SC DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham SC 30.85  493 
2.Fearn COOK05/06/95Beckenham SC 31.09  482 
3.Anna POWER10/01/01Croydon Amphibians SC 32.34  428 
4.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley SC 32.86  408 
 Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim Club DNC    

UP