Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:17.34  352 35.68
2.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amphibians SC 1:21.47  301 39.33
3.Lola BURNS24/03/06Bexley SC 1:25.69  258 40.70
4.Amelia MIDDLETON10/08/05Beckenham SC 1:26.31  253 1:26.34
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 1:29.53  226 40.24
6.Natasha GOODYEAR07/11/05Bromley SC 1:30.82  217 41.65
7.Francesca MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC 1:43.85  145 49.72
 Millie ARMSTRONG11/02/06Sevenoaks SC DNC     

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Halle BROUGHTON20/08/04Thanet Swim Club 1:09.68  481 32.59
2.Lola PROCTOR14/09/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:11.58  444 34.15
3.Emily WATTS20/04/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:12.56  426 34.11
4.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:16.39  365 35.56
5.Jasmine PILCHER22/02/05Thanet Swim Club 1:16.87  358 35.49
6.Caitlin EBBAGE14/06/05Tonbridge SC 1:18.43  337 36.55
7.Shannon MENTEATH18/05/04Bromley SC 1:18.69  334 35.84
8.Grace HOBBS31/10/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 1:20.32  314 37.10
9.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham SC 1:22.27  292 37.66
10.Nina BURDON19/12/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:23.66  278 38.98
11.Freya DEMETRIOU-FOX18/02/05Southwark Aquatics SC 1:25.44  261 1:25.59
12.Freya KEMP07/04/05Thanet Swim Club 1:26.15  254 39.32
13.Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS31/08/04Orpington Ojays 1:27.31  244 43.42
 Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley SC DNC     

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley SC 1:10.56  463 33.13
2.Nicole PALMER-JONES31/03/03Thanet Swim Club 1:10.89  457 33.40
3.Lily JEWELL28/12/02Thanet Swim Club 1:11.70  441 34.05
4.Nubia ADJEI31/01/03Sutton & Cheam SC 1:13.97  402 33.77
5.Siobhan CHOU07/03/02Bromley SC 1:15.67  375 34.01
6.Lilli CUTAJAR24/04/02Orpington Ojays 1:16.71  360 35.76
7.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 1:17.71  347 36.19
8.Esther GRAY06/02/02Maidstone SC 1:18.66  334 36.71
9.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 1:19.22  327 36.16
10.Vaidehi PATEL21/08/02Beckenham SC 1:21.75  298 38.19

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham SC 1:07.56  528 31.07
2.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley SC 1:13.44  411 34.64
3.Rose PEPPERDAY30/01/01Haringey Aquatics 1:15.02  385 35.39

UP