Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail SAUNDERS01/08/07Sevenoaks SC 34.62  302 
2.Evie SMITH05/10/07Maidstone SC 36.01  268 
3.Matilda PURNELL15/03/08Croydon Amphibians SC 36.84  251 
4.Alexandra JOHNSON28/12/07Beckenham SC 38.41  221 
5.Isabelle TRAYNIER28/02/08Beckenham SC 38.65  217 
6.Iona KASAPIDIS07/09/07White Oak SC 39.32  206 
7.Millie BROWN15/08/07Croydon SC 39.41  205 
8.Gabriela GHEDU-MOLINAR10/06/08Sutton & Cheam SC 39.69  200 
9.Zhegia ESPINO02/07/07Croydon Amphibians SC 39.73  200 
10.Isabella MORSE21/11/07Bexley SC 39.78  199 
11.Jullianne SOLLANO23/08/07Croydon Amphibians SC 39.96  196 
12.Jessica EVERETT16/06/08Bexley SC 39.97  196 
13.Sophie WILLIAMSON12/10/07Beckenham SC 40.44  189 
14.Nell BRUIN29/11/07Beckenham SC 40.60  187 
15.Natasha EDWARDS04/09/07White Oak SC 41.78  172 
16.Megan BELLO-MENDOZA12/09/07Bromley SC 42.00  169 
17.Amelia BOWEN17/08/07Orpington Ojays 42.66  161 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 31.22  412 
2.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 31.69  394 
3.Jessica HARMER14/03/07Sevenoaks SC 31.81  389 
4.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley SC 31.99  383 
5.Sophia O'NEILL21/04/06Orpington Ojays 32.06  380 
6.Libby MARMOLEJO20/05/06Newham & University of East Lond 33.09  346 
7.Natasha GOODYEAR07/11/05Bromley SC 33.13  345 
8.Ella HARDY21/07/05Croydon SC 33.27  340 
8.Amelia MIDDLETON10/08/05Beckenham SC 33.27  340 
10.Rebecca KEARNEY03/01/06Orpington Ojays 33.54  332 
11.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham SC 33.91  321 
12.Shahana FRANCIS13/06/06Greenwich Royals SC 33.94  321 
13.Hannah STROVER18/09/05Orpington Ojays 34.34  309 
14.Jazlyn YEE20/08/05Maidstone SC 34.78  298 
15.Maya MALHOTRA28/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 34.90  295 
16.Annabella COTTRELL17/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 35.05  291 
17.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak SC 35.56  279 
18.Naledi SEEMA ROCA29/12/06Beckenham SC 35.75  274 
19.Jyosna RAI24/05/06Maidstone SC 35.82  273 
20.Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC 35.87  271 
21.Eve WIDLEY12/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 36.13  266 
22.Annie SANDERS23/06/07Greenwich Royals SC 36.52  257 
23.Lola BURNS24/03/06Bexley SC 36.55  257 
24.Emily SERAFINI31/05/07Orpington Ojays 37.09  246 
25.Jessica BRAND24/08/06Bexley SC 37.13  245 
26.Arrabella GREATWOOD25/01/07Sutton & Cheam SC 37.15  244 
27.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 37.16  244 
28.Ariana LAM31/10/06Southwark Aquatics SC 37.47  238 
29.Alex HOPE27/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 37.69  234 
30.Francesca MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC 37.72  233 
31.Evie HAMER22/02/06Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 38.03  228 
32.Isabella RICHARDS29/05/06Bexley SC 38.60  218 
33.Eivissa LLOYD14/03/06Croydon SC 38.91  213 
34.Phoebe COUZENS07/01/06Bexley SC 41.69  173 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Halle BROUGHTON20/08/04Thanet Swim Club 28.96  516 
2.Lola PROCTOR14/09/04Sutton & Cheam SC 29.55  486 
3.Elizabeth FOLLIS16/04/04Bromley SC 30.06  462 
4.Isabel HILLSDON24/09/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 30.19  456 
5.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 30.38  447 
6.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham SC 30.40  446 
7.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham SC 30.69  434 
8.Emily WATTS20/04/04Greenwich Royals SC 30.78  430 
9.Megan MORLAND25/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 30.90  425 
10.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 31.03  420 
11.Chloe JENKINS26/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 31.06  418 
12.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham SC 31.25  411 
13.Jasmine WALLACE10/10/03Sevenoaks SC 31.28  410 
14.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 31.41  405 
15.Grace HOBBS31/10/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 31.57  398 
16.Jasmine PILCHER22/02/05Thanet Swim Club 31.68  394 
16.Poppy PHILLIPS17/05/04Sutton & Cheam SC 31.68  394 
18.Tiya GOKANI24/08/04Croydon Amphibians SC 31.77  391 
19.Daisy ALLISTONE28/10/04Maidstone SC 31.93  385 
20.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Newham & University of East Lond 32.06  380 
21.Beth SUMNER18/03/04Bexley SC 32.09  379 
22.Amy BROWN03/03/04Croydon Amphibians SC 32.22  375 
23.Poppy BARNHURST18/02/05Sutton & Cheam SC 32.38  369 
24.Georgia PIPER08/04/05Croydon SC 32.72  358 
25.Stephanie PANTELI16/09/04Thanet Swim Club 32.81  355 
26.Shannon MENTEATH18/05/04Bromley SC 32.87  353 
27.Lily LENIHAN22/10/04Sutton & Cheam SC 32.89  352 
28.Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS31/08/04Orpington Ojays 32.97  350 
29.Matilda BARRETT20/04/04Orpington Ojays 33.03  348 
30.Amelia BRIAN07/01/05Bexley SC 33.16  344 
31.Ellis KOTTAS22/08/03Bromley SC 33.25  341 
32.Connie HARMER07/01/05Croydon SC 33.74  326 
33.Elizabeth MCKEOWN17/12/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 33.78  325 
34.Hannah RAYNER27/03/05Greenwich Royals SC 33.94  321 
35.Hannah MILLS28/04/05Bexley SC 34.16  314 
36.Nina BURDON19/12/04Greenwich Royals SC 34.25  312 
37.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone SC 34.27  311 
38.Sophia LORKE01/09/04Croydon SC 34.41  308 
39.Maya SALASEVICIUTE31/12/04Bexley SC 34.75  299 
40.Ruby RAYNER30/01/05Beckenham SC 34.97  293 
41.Louise COQUILLAUD18/04/05White Oak SC 35.09  290 
42.Olwen EVANS24/08/04Bexley SC 35.35  284 
43.Radha GOLLAPUDY25/11/03Orpington Ojays 35.72  275 
44.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham SC 35.76  274 
45.Evina KASAPIDIS16/05/05White Oak SC 37.21  243 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD20/03/02Beckenham SC 28.09  566 
2.Nubia ADJEI31/01/03Sutton & Cheam SC 28.28  554 
3.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone SC 29.19  504 
4.Scarlett CALLAGHAN17/02/02Bexley SC 29.52  487 
5.Siobhan CHOU07/03/02Bromley SC 29.69  479 
6.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 29.72  478 
7.Madeleine FOLLIS02/04/02Bromley SC 29.98  465 
8.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Newham & University of East Lond 30.00  464 
9.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley SC 30.03  463 
10.Lucy REEVES10/11/01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 30.11  459 
11.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC 30.22  454 
12.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley SC 30.46  444 
13.Ellie HARDEN08/11/02Orpington Ojays 30.47  443 
14.Honor WOODS28/05/02Bexley SC 30.58  438 
15.Nicole PALMER-JONES31/03/03Thanet Swim Club 30.72  432 
16.Holly HOBBS06/04/02Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 30.90  425 
17.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley SC 31.00  421 
18.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham SC 31.06  418 
19.Lilli CUTAJAR24/04/02Orpington Ojays 31.12  416 
20.Maya GERRETSEN27/05/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 31.25  411 
21.Jessie KULLMAN04/12/02Southwark Aquatics SC 31.27  410 
22.Esther GRAY06/02/02Maidstone SC 31.47  402 
23.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 31.69  394 
24.Lauren FRASER22/05/03Bromley SC 31.88  387 
25.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley SC 32.21  375 
26.Vaidehi PATEL21/08/02Beckenham SC 32.53  364 
27.Alexandria WRIGHT13/02/03Bexley SC 32.75  357 
28.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 33.06  347 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim Club 26.15  701 
2.Eva GLIOZERYTE31/03/97Newham & University of East Lond 26.64  663 
3.Anna POWER10/01/01Croydon Amphibians SC 30.98  422 

UP