Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle TRAYNIER28/02/08Beckenham SC 1:39.12  186 
2.Sophie WILLIAMSON12/10/07Beckenham SC 1:43.13  165 
3.Iona KASAPIDIS07/09/07White Oak SC 1:46.73  149 
 Nell BRUIN29/11/07Beckenham SC DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amphibians SC 1:17.96  384 
2.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:18.03  383 
3.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 1:18.10  382 
4.Jessica HARMER14/03/07Sevenoaks SC 1:20.50  348 
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 1:21.32  338 
6.Amelia MIDDLETON10/08/05Beckenham SC 1:25.32  293 
7.Sophia O'NEILL21/04/06Orpington Ojays 1:25.61  290 
8.Ella HARDY21/07/05Croydon SC 1:27.65  270 
9.Libby MARMOLEJO20/05/06Newham & University of East Lond 1:28.28  264 
10.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 1:30.70  243 
11.Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC 1:32.10  232 
12.Maya MALHOTRA28/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 1:32.44  230 
13.Naledi SEEMA ROCA29/12/06Beckenham SC 1:33.95  219 
14.Jessica BRAND24/08/06Bexley SC 1:34.43  216 
15.Emily SERAFINI31/05/07Orpington Ojays 1:35.54  208 
 Emily SERAFINI31/05/07Orpington Ojays DNC    
 Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak SC DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Halle BROUGHTON20/08/04Thanet Swim Club 1:12.81  471 
2.Lola PROCTOR14/09/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:13.58  456 
3.Caitlin EBBAGE14/06/05Tonbridge SC 1:16.00  414 
4.Jasmine WALLACE10/10/03Sevenoaks SC 1:17.95  384 
5.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:18.21  380 
6.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:18.88  370 
7.Megan MORLAND25/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:19.15  367 
8.Chloe JENKINS26/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:19.80  358 
9.Lily LENIHAN22/10/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:20.14  353 
10.Amy BROWN03/03/04Croydon Amphibians SC 1:20.31  351 
11.Tiya GOKANI24/08/04Croydon Amphibians SC 1:20.66  346 
12.Ellis KOTTAS22/08/03Bromley SC 1:20.70  346 
13.Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS31/08/04Orpington Ojays 1:25.61  290 
14.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham SC 1:25.78  288 
15.Louise COQUILLAUD18/04/05White Oak SC 1:29.34  255 
16.Ricamarie MANANSALA21/07/03Newham & University of East Lond 1:29.62  252 
17.Evina KASAPIDIS16/05/05White Oak SC 1:36.03  205 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley SC 1:12.55  476 
2.Lily JEWELL28/12/02Thanet Swim Club 1:12.66  474 
3.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone SC 1:16.63  404 
4.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham SC 1:16.77  402 
5.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 1:16.93  399 
6.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 1:22.96  318 
 Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Beckenham SC 1:08.85  557 
2.Anna POWER10/01/01Croydon Amphibians SC 1:15.03  430 
3.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley SC 1:17.22  395 

UP