Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle TRAYNIER28/02/08Beckenham SC 3:10.20  197 44.091:35.302:26.26
2.Isabella MORSE21/11/07Bexley SC 3:17.08  177 45.041:37.732:30.21

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Izzie MERCER05/10/05Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:26.84  429 34.821:13.261:51.43
2.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amphibians SC 2:28.07  418 34.181:12.821:51.49
3.Amie LAWRENCE30/01/06Orpington Ojays 2:33.31  377 36.171:16.071:56.30
4.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 2:33.32  377 35.361:15.721:56.77
5.Philippa CARVER29/01/06Beckenham SC 2:34.97  365 35.971:15.391:55.55
6.Sophia O'NEILL21/04/06Orpington Ojays 2:35.21  363 37.221:18.191:58.64
7.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 2:36.53  354 36.011:16.161:56.94
8.Jessica HARMER14/03/07Sevenoaks SC 2:37.30  349 36.301:16.551:58.19
9.Safia OPIE21/08/06Croydon SC 2:46.27  295 38.391:21.782:05.94
10.Maya MALHOTRA28/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 2:46.48  294 37.981:20.612:04.36
11.Amy CONNER17/07/06Maidstone SC 2:47.38  289 39.301:22.502:05.98
12.Grace TRICKER18/04/06Beckenham SC 2:54.55  255 40.311:25.162:11.19
13.Annabella COTTRELL17/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 2:56.04  249 40.171:26.252:13.36
14.Arrabella GREATWOOD25/01/07Sutton & Cheam SC 2:56.80  246 40.791:27.362:13.36
15.Eve WIDLEY12/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 3:00.92  229 43.321:31.602:18.73
16.Jayla MIREMBE21/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 3:07.65  205 39.471:27.362:18.43
 Victoria ALLISON30/10/05Croydon Amphibians SC DNC       

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily WATTS20/04/04Greenwich Royals SC 2:15.93  541 32.201:06.841:42.13
2.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington Ojays 2:18.79  508 ---
3.Jasmine WALLACE10/10/03Sevenoaks SC 2:24.49  450 33.651:10.561:48.40
4.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 2:24.61  449 33.271:10.371:48.02
5.Harriet MAHON15/07/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:25.81  438 33.981:11.901:49.70
6.Chloe JENKINS26/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 2:26.46  432 35.141:13.591:51.85
7.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 2:26.67  430 34.251:11.741:49.68
8.Megan MORLAND25/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 2:27.76  421 35.221:13.531:51.96
9.Scarlett LANGFORD22/05/05Thanet Swim Club 2:28.89  411 33.771:11.751:50.91
10.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 2:29.69  405 34.811:14.101:52.14
11.Poppy PHILLIPS17/05/04Sutton & Cheam SC 2:30.33  400 34.431:13.391:52.55
12.Emilia VORSTER03/12/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:31.29  392 34.101:13.991:53.15
13.Keely SCANLON01/03/04Sutton & Cheam SC 2:33.20  378 34.751:13.351:54.62
14.Matilda BARRETT20/04/04Orpington Ojays 2:33.49  375 35.771:15.941:55.75
15.Sara-Luisa RIOLO25/10/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:36.12  357 35.641:16.411:57.49
16.Amelia BRIAN07/01/05Bexley SC 2:38.25  343 36.671:17.691:58.96
17.Charlotte JEPPS24/05/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:44.48  305 37.191:20.782:04.17
18.Lucia HOOPER30/10/04Croydon Amphibians SC 2:44.60  304 38.521:20.792:04.41
19.Caitlin BRIDGES10/05/05Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:47.65  288 39.081:22.302:07.08
 Halle BROUGHTON20/08/04Thanet Swim Club DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN17/02/02Bexley SC 2:06.87  665 30.581:02.701:34.99
2.Lily JEWELL28/12/02Thanet Swim Club 2:13.92  566 31.321:05.161:39.64
3.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Greenwich Royals SC 2:14.45  559 31.121:05.231:40.44
4.Laura CHISHOLM12/02/02Croydon SC 2:16.36  536 31.061:06.011:41.40
5.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham SC 2:19.01  506 32.901:08.961:45.19
6.Lucy LEWIS WARD26/02/02Beckenham SC 2:19.02  506 33.301:08.721:44.27
7.Nicole PALMER-JONES31/03/03Thanet Swim Club 2:19.96  495 33.081:09.061:45.68
8.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Newham & University of East Lond 2:22.82  466 32.901:09.321:46.27
9.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC 2:22.88  466 33.181:09.891:46.76
10.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley SC 2:24.20  453 32.981:09.311:47.09
11.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 2:24.83  447 33.411:11.581:49.74
12.Hannah WOOTTON24/05/03Haringey Aquatics 2:26.76  430 33.571:10.381:48.77
13.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley SC 2:28.88  411 33.911:11.461:49.96
14.Elizabeth JEPPS19/10/02Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 2:31.66  389 35.841:14.351:53.27
15.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 2:33.56  375 34.871:14.381:55.50
16.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 2:35.20  363 36.181:16.211:56.74
17.Zivile DIRMEIKYTE18/01/02Southwark Aquatics SC 2:35.91  358 35.651:14.591:55.46
18.Maisie AYRES02/10/02Haringey Aquatics 2:36.41  355 35.691:16.541:57.29

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham SC 2:05.58  686 29.711:01.051:33.33
2.Bethan DAVIES06/06/00Bexley SC 2:22.63  468 32.321:08.371:45.75

UP