Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia MIDDLETON10/08/05Beckenham SC 5:13.82  417 
 50m 34.55100m 1:13.57150m 1:53.25200m 2:33.40250m 3:13.21300m 3:54.01350m 4:34.23400m 5:13.82
2.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham SC 5:18.66  398 
 50m 35.13100m 1:15.24150m 1:55.84200m 2:35.80250m 3:17.30300m 3:58.57350m 4:39.18400m 5:18.66
3.Martha KING24/01/06Beckenham SC 5:21.25  389 
 50m 36.25100m 1:15.63150m 1:55.64200m 2:35.68250m 3:17.79300m 3:58.93350m 4:40.25400m 5:21.25
4.Libby MARMOLEJO20/05/06Newham & University of East Lond 5:38.79  331 
 50m 37.47100m 1:20.65150m 2:05.10200m 2:49.28250m 3:31.84300m 4:16.48350m 4:59.54400m 5:38.79
5.Francesca MIDDLETON14/02/07Beckenham SC 6:02.04  271 
 50m 40.37100m 1:25.50150m 2:11.69200m 2:57.98250m 3:45.54300m 4:32.37350m 5:18.20400m 6:02.04
6.Jayla MIREMBE21/09/06Newham & University of East Lond 6:41.54  199 
 50m 42.02100m 1:30.98150m 2:23.25200m 3:15.59250m 4:08.98300m 5:02.27350m 5:52.27400m 6:41.54

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabel HILLSDON24/09/03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 4:48.77  535 
 50m 32.31100m 1:07.84150m 1:44.35200m 2:22.32250m 2:59.84300m 3:37.49350m 4:14.43400m 4:48.77
2.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 4:54.35  505 
 50m 33.55100m 1:09.91150m 1:46.83200m 2:23.77250m 3:01.52300m 3:39.85350m 4:17.67400m 4:54.35
3.Amelia LODGE04/12/03Sevenoaks SC 5:00.72  474 
 50m 33.10100m 1:10.97150m 1:49.58200m 2:28.35250m 3:07.99300m 3:46.91350m 4:25.23400m 5:00.72
4.Megan MORLAND25/08/04Sutton & Cheam SC 5:06.83  446 
 50m 34.89100m 1:13.76150m 1:52.21200m 2:31.14250m 3:10.85300m 3:50.18350m 4:29.96400m 5:06.83
5.Beth SUMNER18/03/04Bexley SC 5:09.42  435 
 50m 34.49100m 1:12.45150m 1:52.22200m 2:31.85250m 3:11.59300m 3:51.24350m 4:31.49400m 5:09.42
6.Chloe JENKINS26/06/04Greenwich Royals SC 5:11.97  424 
 50m 35.01100m 1:13.06150m 1:52.44200m 2:31.71250m 3:11.87300m 3:52.40350m 4:33.10400m 5:11.97
7.Poppy PHILLIPS17/05/04Sutton & Cheam SC 5:13.38  419 
 50m 34.35100m 1:12.73150m 1:51.27200m 2:31.96250m 3:12.80300m 3:53.65350m 4:34.44400m 5:13.38
8.Tay BLAIR14/10/03Croydon Amphibians SC 5:15.37  411 
 50m 35.65100m 1:15.10150m 1:55.39200m 2:36.00250m 3:16.06300m 3:56.66350m 4:36.91400m 5:15.37
9.Matilda BARRETT20/04/04Orpington Ojays 5:15.47  410 
 50m 35.30100m 1:15.01150m 1:55.55200m 2:35.61250m 3:15.30300m 3:55.34350m 4:35.89400m 5:15.47
10.Samantha JACKSON22/04/05Orpington Ojays 5:18.04  400 
 50m 34.90100m 1:14.82150m 1:55.99200m 2:36.74250m 3:18.02300m 3:59.40350m 4:40.26400m 5:18.04
11.Megan FERGUSON-SMITH16/10/04Southwark Aquatics SC 5:18.62  398 
 50m 36.03100m 1:15.72150m 1:56.49200m 2:37.67250m 3:18.54300m 3:59.27350m 4:40.69400m 5:18.62
12.Beatrice HARRISON24/12/04Greenwich Royals SC 5:20.72  390 
 50m 36.49100m 1:17.20150m 1:58.36200m 2:39.38250m 3:20.23300m 4:00.97350m 4:41.09400m 5:20.72
13.Hannah RAYNER27/03/05Greenwich Royals SC 5:23.81  379 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.89150m 1:56.35200m 2:37.99250m 3:20.27300m 4:02.41350m 4:44.53400m 5:23.81
14.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak SC 5:26.35  371 
 50m 36.32100m 1:16.09150m 1:57.90200m 2:39.53250m 3:21.49300m 4:03.49350m 4:45.89400m 5:26.35
15.Charlotte JEPPS24/05/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 5:27.63  366 
 50m 37.57100m 1:19.74150m 2:03.12200m 2:45.13250m 3:27.73300m 4:10.22350m 4:51.08400m 5:27.63
16.Amelia BRIAN07/01/05Bexley SC 5:28.62  363 
 50m 36.51100m 1:17.11150m 1:59.62200m 2:40.91250m 3:23.76300m 4:06.48350m 4:49.37400m 5:28.62
17.Sara-Luisa RIOLO25/10/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 5:32.27  351 
 50m 36.62100m 1:18.35150m 2:01.37200m 2:43.71250m 3:26.52300m 4:09.93350m 4:52.04400m 5:32.27
18.Poppy BARNHURST18/02/05Sutton & Cheam SC 5:35.70  340 
 50m 37.35100m 1:19.60150m 2:02.73200m 2:45.71250m 3:28.62300m 4:11.87350m 4:54.20400m 5:35.70
19.Amy BROWN03/03/04Croydon Amphibians SC 5:37.22  336 
 50m 36.90100m 1:20.36150m 2:06.39200m 2:50.02250m 3:34.00300m 4:17.91350m 5:00.10400m 5:37.22
20.Orrin BLAIR01/06/05Croydon Amphibians SC 5:57.55  282 
 50m 38.22100m 1:22.22150m 2:07.97200m 2:54.14250m 3:41.51300m 4:28.39350m 5:14.13400m 5:57.55

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham SC 4:44.42  560 
 50m 31.70100m 1:07.40150m 1:43.98200m 2:20.64250m 2:57.44300m 3:33.86350m 4:09.82400m 4:44.42
2.Nicole PALMER-JONES31/03/03Thanet Swim Club 4:49.00  534 
 50m 32.97100m 1:08.78150m 1:45.86200m 2:23.85250m 3:00.82300m 3:38.28350m 4:14.04400m 4:49.00
3.Lucy LEWIS WARD26/02/02Beckenham SC 4:51.39  521 
 50m 34.07100m 1:10.95150m 1:47.91200m 2:25.12250m 3:01.93300m 3:38.98350m 4:15.59400m 4:51.39
4.Kirsty MOORE12/01/03Greenwich Royals SC 5:18.31  399 
 50m 36.01100m 1:15.00150m 1:54.85200m 2:35.02250m 3:15.61300m 3:56.35350m 4:37.47400m 5:18.31
5.Zivile DIRMEIKYTE18/01/02Southwark Aquatics SC 5:37.47  335 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.85150m 1:58.06200m 2:40.94250m 3:24.16300m 4:07.86350m 4:53.11400m 5:37.47

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham SC 4:23.29  706 
 50m 30.19100m 1:02.80150m 1:36.09200m 2:09.46250m 2:43.21300m 3:17.29350m 3:50.96400m 4:23.29

UP