Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abigail SAUNDERS01/08/07Sevenoaks SC 45.62  251 
2.Gabriela GHEDU-MOLINAR10/06/08Sutton & Cheam SC 49.12  201 
3.Zhegia ESPINO02/07/07Croydon Amphibians SC 51.52  174 
4.Isabelle TRAYNIER28/02/08Beckenham SC 52.09  169 
5.Gracie SCHMITZ12/02/08Sutton & Cheam SC 55.63  138 
6.Amelia BOWEN17/08/07Orpington Ojays 58.18  121 
 Lily-Mae OLVER24/04/08Croydon Amphibians SC DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 40.13  369 
2.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 41.11  343 
3.Jessica HARMER14/03/07Sevenoaks SC 42.45  312 
4.Izzie MERCER05/10/05Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 42.77  305 
5.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 43.10  298 
6.Martha KING24/01/06Beckenham SC 43.18  296 
7.Rebecca KEARNEY03/01/06Orpington Ojays 44.11  278 
8.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 44.90  263 
9.Philippa CARVER29/01/06Beckenham SC 45.81  248 
10.Safia OPIE21/08/06Croydon SC 47.83  218 
11.Eve WIDLEY12/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 49.82  193 
12.Alex HOPE27/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 49.98  191 
13.Eryn CORNICK20/09/05Croydon SC 50.55  184 
14.Grace TRICKER18/04/06Beckenham SC 52.05  169 
15.Annabella COTTRELL17/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 52.69  163 
16.Libby MARMOLEJO20/05/06Newham & University of East Lond 53.21  158 
 Victoria ALLISON30/10/05Croydon Amphibians SC DNC    
 Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC DQ ST    
 Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley SC DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham SC 36.71  482 
2.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 37.67  446 
3.Sasha CRUZ-O'DWYER22/03/04Sutton & Cheam SC 38.34  423 
4.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 38.98  403 
5.Lily LENIHAN22/10/04Sutton & Cheam SC 39.04  401 
6.Ellis KOTTAS22/08/03Bromley SC 41.22  341 
7.Tiya GOKANI24/08/04Croydon Amphibians SC 41.99  322 
8.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 42.34  314 
9.Sara-Luisa RIOLO25/10/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 42.75  305 
10.Harriet MAHON15/07/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 43.02  300 
11.Scarlett LANGFORD22/05/05Thanet Swim Club 43.87  282 
12.Elizabeth FOLLIS16/04/04Bromley SC 44.47  271 
13.Olwen EVANS24/08/04Bexley SC 44.55  270 
14.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Newham & University of East Lond 46.49  237 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Newham & University of East Lond 35.15  550 
2.Beth WILLIAMS24/01/02Thanet Swim Club 35.51  533 
3.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley SC 36.17  504 
4.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley SC 37.76  443 
5.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone SC 38.28  425 
6.Madeleine FOLLIS02/04/02Bromley SC 38.46  419 
7.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham SC 38.68  412 
8.AMIE HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC 38.73  411 
9.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Greenwich Royals SC 39.12  399 
10.Jessie KULLMAN04/12/02Southwark Aquatics SC 39.25  395 
11.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 40.59  357 
12.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley SC 40.60  356 
13.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley SC 40.70  354 
14.Molly BEHAN27/06/02Sutton & Cheam SC 40.93  348 
15.Maisie AYRES02/10/02Haringey Aquatics 41.97  323 
16.Molly EASTER21/11/02Southwark Aquatics SC 44.80  265 

UP