Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail SAUNDERS01/08/07Sevenoaks SC 1:37.91  258 47.38
2.Alexandra JOHNSON28/12/07Beckenham SC 1:47.25  196 51.44
3.Matilda PURNELL15/03/08Croydon Amphibians SC 1:49.91  182 54.12

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 1:25.68  385 40.85
2.Maegan MUJER04/10/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:30.85  323 42.84
3.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks SC 1:31.41  317 41.99
4.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham SC 1:32.94  302 43.08
5.Martha KING24/01/06Beckenham SC 1:33.66  295 44.02
6.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley SC 1:34.29  289 43.48
7.Emily GUNN16/08/06Bromley SC 1:36.55  269 45.63
8.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 1:37.45  262 44.28
9.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham SC 1:37.60  260 47.32
10.Eve PEEL31/08/05Orpington Ojays 1:38.00  257 47.14
11.Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC 1:38.45  254 47.10
12.Millie ARMSTRONG11/02/06Sevenoaks SC 1:41.19  234 49.37
13.Rebecca KEARNEY03/01/06Orpington Ojays 1:41.26  233 47.67
14.Maia LANE12/03/07Croydon Amphibians SC 1:42.88  222 50.59
15.Safia OPIE21/08/06Croydon SC 1:42.96  222 48.77
16.Grace TRICKER18/04/06Beckenham SC 1:44.86  210 50.05
17.Alex HOPE27/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 1:46.26  202 49.68
18.Lola BURNS24/03/06Bexley SC 1:47.18  196 50.39
19.Tiana EDWARDS04/09/06Beckenham SC 1:47.63  194 51.11
20.Eryn CORNICK20/09/05Croydon SC 1:48.45  190 52.84

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham SC 1:20.11  471 38.41
2.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 1:21.74  444 -
3.Sasha CRUZ-O'DWYER22/03/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:22.00  439 38.87
4.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 1:23.84  411 39.79
5.Lily LENIHAN22/10/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:26.54  374 39.95
6.Sophia LORKE01/09/04Croydon SC 1:27.39  363 42.86
7.Tay BLAIR14/10/03Croydon Amphibians SC 1:28.02  355 41.11
8.Megan FERGUSON-SMITH16/10/04Southwark Aquatics SC 1:29.67  336 42.84
9.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington Ojays 1:30.02  332 43.06
10.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham SC 1:30.78  324 44.13
11.Olivia HUMPHRIES24/05/05Sutton & Cheam SC 1:31.38  317 43.50
12.Freya DEMETRIOU-FOX18/02/05Southwark Aquatics SC 1:31.72  314 45.28
13.Scarlett LANGFORD22/05/05Thanet Swim Club 1:33.18  299 44.07
14.Poppy PHILLIPS17/05/04Sutton & Cheam SC 1:33.87  293 45.19
15.Tiya GOKANI24/08/04Croydon Amphibians SC 1:35.69  276 45.47
16.Evina KASAPIDIS16/05/05White Oak SC 1:36.12  273 45.66
17.Olwen EVANS24/08/04Bexley SC 1:36.42  270 45.42
18.Amelia FRISBY06/10/04Orpington Ojays 1:37.18  264 46.34
19.Orrin BLAIR01/06/05Croydon Amphibians SC 1:40.63  237 49.08
20.Emma HUXLEY19/04/05White Oak SC 1:41.52  231 48.62

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Newham & University of East Lond 1:15.28  568 35.71
2.Beth WILLIAMS24/01/02Thanet Swim Club 1:15.69  559 -
3.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley SC 1:18.59  499 37.17
4.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Greenwich Royals SC 1:19.94  474 38.33
5.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham SC 1:23.99  409 39.87
6.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone SC 1:24.46  402 40.54
7.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 1:26.16  379 41.10
8.Jessie KULLMAN04/12/02Southwark Aquatics SC 1:27.34  363 41.06
9.Molly BEHAN27/06/02Sutton & Cheam SC 1:28.02  355 -
10.Maisie AYRES02/10/02Haringey Aquatics 1:29.33  340 42.12
11.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley SC 1:30.53  326 42.08

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy MEFFAN03/06/00Sutton & Cheam SC 1:21.50  447 38.07

UP