Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abigail SAUNDERS01/08/07Sevenoaks SC 3:23.86  287 -1:38.332:31.61
2.Evie SMITH05/10/07Maidstone SC 3:36.00  241 ---
3.Alexandra JOHNSON28/12/07Beckenham SC 3:46.83  208 55.091:52.952:53.22
4.Sophie WILLIAMSON12/10/07Beckenham SC 4:09.94  156 58.672:02.883:07.52

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 3:04.55  387 43.981:30.692:19.41
2.Sophia HIPPLE16/01/06Southwark Aquatics SC 3:22.45  293 45.341:36.782:30.12
3.Natasha GOODYEAR07/11/05Bromley SC 3:23.80  287 46.651:38.852:31.77
4.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham SC 3:24.22  286 47.631:40.01-
5.Alyze GENTLES23/01/07Croydon Amphibians SC 3:38.49  233 52.831:49.572:46.25
6.Zoe EVERETT16/04/06Bexley SC 3:40.94  225 50.471:46.312:42.68
7.Shahana FRANCIS13/06/06Greenwich Royals SC 3:41.76  223 51.141:48.582:46.18
8.Eivissa LLOYD14/03/06Croydon SC 3:51.27  197 51.661:51.502:52.82
9.Eve WIDLEY12/01/06Croydon Amphibians SC 3:51.34  196 55.371:55.542:54.91
10.Isabella RICHARDS29/05/06Bexley SC 3:55.31  187 55.051:56.072:56.39
11.Alex HOPE27/01/06Greenwich Royals SC 3:56.68  183 53.81-2:56.83

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham SC 2:53.45  467 40.451:25.352:10.47
2.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham SC 2:56.38  444 41.091:26.292:11.52
3.Isabel TYLER21/07/03Sevenoaks SC 2:58.85  425 40.611:27.052:13.87
4.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Greenwich Royals SC 3:00.37  415 40.571:26.142:13.96
5.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley SC 3:01.05  410 39.871:27.012:14.06
6.Elizabeth MCKEOWN17/12/04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 3:05.87  379 43.321:31.212:19.31
7.Megan FERGUSON-SMITH16/10/04Southwark Aquatics SC 3:08.26  365 43.891:14.732:21.10
8.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone SC 3:08.83  361 43.661:31.34-
9.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham SC 3:09.33  359 44.53-2:22.25
10.Sophia LORKE01/09/04Croydon SC 3:09.50  358 43.591:31.782:21.64
11.Ellis KOTTAS22/08/03Bromley SC 3:09.81  356 -1:31.472:20.81
12.Ruby RAYNER30/01/05Beckenham SC 3:12.67  340 44.881:35.352:25.44
13.Poppy PHILLIPS17/05/04Sutton & Cheam SC 3:14.79  329 45.091:34.962:25.15
14.Freya DEMETRIOU-FOX18/02/05Southwark Aquatics SC 3:15.05  328 --2:28.18
15.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington Ojays 3:15.70  325 45.441:35.862:27.28
16.Amelia FRISBY06/10/04Orpington Ojays 3:21.40  298 44.691:36.672:29.21
17.Louise COQUILLAUD18/04/05White Oak SC 3:29.83  263 46.351:40.552:36.31
18.Olwen EVANS24/08/04Bexley SC 3:30.12  262 ---
 Lily LENIHAN22/10/04Sutton & Cheam SC DNF       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth WILLIAMS24/01/02Thanet Swim Club 2:42.10  572 35.661:16.111:57.99
2.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Newham & University of East Lond 2:43.92  553 38.041:19.382:01.45
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN17/02/02Bexley SC 2:49.51  500 38.591:22.002:06.17
4.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley SC 2:50.65  490 38.771:22.192:07.06
5.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley SC 3:03.26  395 42.161:29.642:18.12
6.Jessie KULLMAN04/12/02Southwark Aquatics SC 3:03.29  395 42.281:29.512:16.73
7.Holly HOBBS06/04/02Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 3:03.70  393 42.911:29.692:18.19
8.Lauren FRASER22/05/03Bromley SC 3:05.89  379 42.221:30.722:19.82
9.Honor WOODS28/05/02Bexley SC 3:07.05  372 41.261:28.732:17.39
10.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley SC 3:12.02  344 43.311:32.752:22.16
11.Lucy REEVES10/11/01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC 3:12.40  342 -1:34.262:23.15
 Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley SC DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Beckenham SC 2:40.65  587 37.851:18.781:59.43
2.Rose PEPPERDAY30/01/01Haringey Aquatics 3:05.71  380 43.431:31.592:19.68

UP