EVENT 7 Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 10,28,36,41,53,55,57,70,72,73

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
12Qaiyan THOMPSON9Bo Newham49.34
24Elliot SMALL11Bexley46.34
36Oliver WARNER10Beckenham46.23
48Sami BENIDIR9Bo Newham44.71
57Drew GATWARD11Bromley46.22
65Harry WATERS10Beckenham46.26
73Piran LEWIS9Beckenham46.88
81Thomas HERBERT9Orpington OJ51.01
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
111Leo WALKER9Gwich Royals43.76
213Tarelle LANIYAN9Bo Newham42.36
315Maximilian LORKE10Croydon41.32
417Jacob WALKER11Gwich Royals40.75
516Marvin MANANSALA10Bo Newham41.21
614James SUGRUE10Beckenham42.01
712Elia CARAVATI-PRINGLE10Haringey43.11
89Romao CONDE9Bo Newham44.30
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
119Thomas BARTLEY11Sutton Cheam40.30
221Finlay MAXWELL11Sutton Cheam39.22
323Travis KUPCZYK AKOMEAH11Haringey38.95
425Joe REARDON12Maidstone38.66
524Noah SAUNDERS12Orpington OJ38.90
622Oliver ROMP12Bexley39.10
720Baylan BLANKS10Sutton Cheam40.15
818Fletcher DOUGLAS9Sutton Cheam40.43
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
127Max SCANLON11Sutton Cheam38.40
230Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY12Gwich Royals37.30
332Ilia ZYP12Gwich Royals37.00
434Jaedon LYNCH12Sevenoaks36.54
533William IRVINE11Sutton Cheam37.00
631Finn WOOTTEN13Bexley37.10
729Martin LUKAUSKIS13Bo Newham37.35
826Kevin CAO10Bexley38.60
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137David LANGLEY12Bexley36.00
239Liam PEARSHOUSE14Thanet Swim35.60
342Stefan MARIN14Bexley35.05
444Coco BRINKMANN15Haringey34.72
543Nathan FRIEND14RTW Monson34.81
640Alex TURTON13RTW Monson35.50
738Finn REARDON12Maidstone35.66
835Jamie TUNSLEY13Bexley36.43
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
146Filip MALOV12Sutton Cheam34.47
248Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals34.28
350Alfred WATERS14Beckenham34.22
452Joshua SOLLY13Bexley33.26
551Pablo SEEMA ROCA13Beckenham34.20
649Jamaal FRANCIS13Gwich Royals34.23
747Brett BAKER14Bexley34.47
845Matteo CARAVATI-PRINGL14Haringey34.61
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
156Joseph BARTLEY13Sutton Cheam32.60
259Matthew HARDING15Gwich Royals31.80
361Luca BARRETTA14Croydon Amph31.30
463Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim30.88
562Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim31.07
660Jack WILD14Sutton Cheam31.54
758Nam NGUYEN15Orpington OJ32.58
854Brandon-Niles VENCATAC13Croydon33.10
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165William BOND14Sutton Cheam30.80
267Thomas DUNI15Bexley29.70
369Shakil GIORDANI14Haringey28.20
474Michael REES17Sutton Cheam26.60
571Kieran RUTTER16Sutton Cheam27.80
668Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham28.28
766Victor DEL RIO FOCES17Gwich Royals30.76
864Advait UPADHYAYA16Bexley30.83