EVENT 30 Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 2,7,11,18,22,53,55,61,63,70,72,74,80,95,102,104,105

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31David SZILAGYI9 Bexley47.15
44Aidan ORPIN9 Sutton Cheam41.75
53Thomas HERBERT9 Orpington OJ42.94
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
26Mathew MILLBANK9 White Oak40.50
39Ethan KNOWLES10 Croydon Amph39.88
412Elliot SMALL11 Bexley38.97
510Tom HARMER10 Croydon39.80
68Alexander MIDDLETON10 Beckenham40.05
75Micaiah NAPA10 Bo Newham40.64
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
114Qaiyan THOMPSON9 Bo Newham38.32
216Sami BENIDIR9 Bo Newham38.07
319Thomas BARRETT10 Orpington OJ37.34
421Harry MCCANDLESS10 Bromley36.87
520Zachary WHYBROW11 Maidstone37.23
617Bryan DINEV10 Bexley37.49
715Samuel RYAN11 Orpington OJ38.07
813Harry WATERS10 Beckenham38.43
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
124Anatole KACAR10 Beckenham35.84
226Maximilian LORKE10 Croydon35.59
328Fletcher DOUGLAS9 Sutton Cheam35.27
430Sam DEAN12 Sutton Cheam35.17
529Romao CONDE9 Bo Newham35.21
627Steven SALAZAR10 Bo Newham35.40
725Marvin MANANSALA10 Bo Newham35.70
823William BURBIDGE11 Sutton Cheam36.22
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
132Baylan BLANKS10 Sutton Cheam34.99
234Adam CHRUSCINSKI13 Maidstone34.45
336Oliver MORSE13 Bexley34.27
438Alex UNG12 Beckenham33.65
537Finlay MAXWELL11 Sutton Cheam34.00
635Tarelle LANIYAN9 Bo Newham34.28
733George BASTER12 Maidstone34.88
831Dillon JAYASINGHE12 Bexley35.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
140Joshua HARDY13 Croydon33.53
242Noah FINDELL10 Croydon Amph33.30
344Jamie TUNSLEY13 Bexley33.14
446Lucas FRIDAY10 Beckenham32.90
545Steve TOTEV13 Croydon33.11
643Nevan CHOU12 Bromley33.28
741Juan CORREA-COLORADO10 Bo Newham33.50
839Thiago GENTLES12 Croydon Amph33.65
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
148Oliver DALTON12 Beckenham32.50
250Kaci BAVERSTOCK13 Orpington OJ32.36
352Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham31.80
456Tom HAWKINS9 Bexley31.40
554Matthew NEEP13 White Oak31.60
651Kevin CAO10 Bexley32.10
749Noah SAUNDERS12 Orpington OJ32.40
847Nico LANE11 Croydon Amph32.81
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
158Valentin HRISTOV13 Croydon31.00
260Joss HAMER13 RTW Monson30.80
364Ronan BRENNAN13 Croydon Amph30.15
466Jaedon LYNCH12 Sevenoaks29.88
565Alfred WATERS14 Beckenham29.92
662Noah ENTICKNAP12 White Oak30.50
759Samuel LANDER10 Bromley30.80
857Edward GRAY13 Maidstone31.10
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
168Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals29.70
271David LANGLEY12 Bexley29.40
375Liam BITTON14 Sutton Cheam29.15
477Oliver CROWLEY13 Gwich Royals29.01
576Callum BARONTI14 Orpington OJ29.10
673Brandon-Niles VENCATAC13 Croydon29.20
769Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ29.62
867Arun OELKERS12 Croydon Amph29.75
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
179Joshua SANDS14 Gwich Royals28.81
282Daniel BRIGHTON14 Bexley28.50
384Filip MALOV12 Sutton Cheam28.30
486Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley28.10
585Nam NGUYEN15 Orpington OJ28.23
683Joshua SOLLY13 Bexley28.40
781Edward SELLAR13 Bromley28.50
878Marcus MCSPADDEN14 Beckenham29.00
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
188Matthew HARDING15 Gwich Royals28.04
290Oludaisi ADEFISAN17S9Beckenham27.70
392Bradley KHIZZAH15 Gwich Royals27.49
494Mihnea TOTU13 Bo Newham27.30
593Edward WALLACE15 Sevenoaks27.40
691Pablo SEEMA ROCA13 Beckenham27.60
789Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals28.00
887Luca BARRETTA14 Croydon Amph28.10
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
197Ethan SANTOS14 Bo Newham26.50
299Max GREEN13 Haringey26.00
3101Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ25.30
4106Joshua LEWIS17 Thanet Swim24.50
5103Shakil GIORDANI14 Haringey25.00
6100Kieran RUTTER16 Sutton Cheam25.60
798Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15 Bo Newham26.00
896Thomas DUNI15 Bexley26.70