EVENT 20 Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 27,38,42,50,63,67,68,79,81,89

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Piran LEWIS9 Beckenham1:35.49
43Qaiyan THOMPSON9 Bo Newham1:33.63
52Aidan ORPIN9 Sutton Cheam1:35.08
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14Elliot SMALL11 Bexley1:26.39
26Alexander MIDDLETON10 Beckenham1:25.00
38Bryan DINEV10 Bexley1:23.67
410Baylan BLANKS10 Sutton Cheam1:20.86
59Anatole KACAR10 Beckenham1:21.98
67Romao CONDE9 Bo Newham1:24.84
75Sami BENIDIR9 Bo Newham1:25.27
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
112Marvin MANANSALA10 Bo Newham1:18.94
214Fletcher DOUGLAS9 Sutton Cheam1:18.41
316Juan CORREA-COLORADO10 Bo Newham1:17.46
418Tarelle LANIYAN9 Bo Newham1:15.60
517Dillon JAYASINGHE12 Bexley1:17.35
615Oliver MORSE13 Bexley1:17.70
713Jamie TUNSLEY13 Bexley1:18.47
811William BURBIDGE11 Sutton Cheam1:20.50
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Oliver DENNIS10 Croydon Amph1:15.50
222Finlay MAXWELL11 Sutton Cheam1:14.34
324Lucas FRIDAY10 Beckenham1:13.50
426Steve TOTEV13 Croydon1:13.40
525Adam CHRUSCINSKI13 Maidstone1:13.50
623Alex UNG12 Beckenham1:14.22
721Noah TOLFREY12 Croydon Amph1:14.87
819Noah FINDELL10 Croydon Amph1:15.52
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Nico LANE11 Croydon Amph1:12.70
231Aarav GANGULI12 Sutton Cheam1:11.87
333Noah SAUNDERS12 Orpington OJ1:11.42
435Tom HAWKINS9 Bexley1:11.20
534Valentin HRISTOV13 Croydon1:11.38
632Will DENNIS12 Bromley1:11.62
730Martin LUKAUSKIS13 Bo Newham1:12.44
828Thiago GENTLES12 Croydon Amph1:13.07
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
137Laurence WILSON11 Beckenham1:10.90
240Oliver DALTON12 Beckenham1:09.00
343James REID11 Sutton Cheam1:08.50
445William CURRAN14 Maidstone1:07.43
544Noah ENTICKNAP12 White Oak1:08.20
641Edward GRAY13 Maidstone1:08.95
739Robert BEJENARU13 Bo Newham1:10.35
836Kevin CAO10 Bexley1:10.90
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
147Finn WOOTTEN13 Bexley1:07.20
249Alexander DABYSING14 Croydon Amph1:06.70
352Jaedon LYNCH12 Sevenoaks1:06.30
454Cole BRIDGES14 RTW Monson1:05.42
553Ilia ZYP12 Gwich Royals1:06.10
651Jake AULT13 Sutton Cheam1:06.30
748Harvey MAUNDERS12 Gwich Royals1:06.90
846Samuel LANDER10 Bromley1:07.40
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
156Justin STROVER14 Orpington OJ1:04.87
258Liam BITTON14 Sutton Cheam1:04.32
360David LANGLEY12 Bexley1:04.20
462Luca BARRETTA14 Croydon Amph1:03.76
561Daniel BRIGHTON14 Bexley1:03.80
659Jamaal FRANCIS13 Gwich Royals1:04.27
757Luca SHORT13 Bromley1:04.44
855Arun OELKERS12 Croydon Amph1:05.20
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
165Oliver CROWLEY13 Gwich Royals1:03.00
269Bradley KHIZZAH15 Gwich Royals1:02.47
371Filip MALOV12 Sutton Cheam1:01.90
473Pablo SEEMA ROCA13 Beckenham1:01.80
572Oludaisi ADEFISAN17S9Beckenham1:01.90
670Joshua SOLLY13 Bexley1:02.10
766Marcus MCSPADDEN14 Beckenham1:02.70
864Matthew HARDING15 Gwich Royals1:03.15
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
175Jack WILD14 Sutton Cheam1:00.99
277Edward WALLACE15 Sevenoaks59.61
380Sam WOOLFENDEN17 Bexley58.41
483Max GREEN13 Haringey56.90
582Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15 Bo Newham57.10
678Nam NGUYEN15 Orpington OJ59.40
776Joseph JEFFERY14 Bexley1:00.40
874Joshua SANDS14 Gwich Royals1:01.55
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
185Ethan SANTOS14 Bo Newham56.60
287Rhys SINGLETON18 Beckenham54.68
390Joshua LEWIS17 Thanet Swim53.10
492Jamie O'CONNOR17 Thanet Swim51.50
591Alex ISIDORO18 Beckenham51.85
688Shakil GIORDANI14 Haringey54.20
786Benjamin STROVER16 Orpington OJ56.35
884Timothy LEBERL15 Beckenham56.80