EVENT 13 Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 32,40,47,61,62

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Caleb THOMPSON9Croydon3:13.12
33Qaiyan THOMPSON9Bo Newham3:12.25
45Leo WALKER9Gwich Royals3:07.23
54Baylan BLANKS10Sutton Cheam3:08.08
62Micaiah NAPA10Bo Newham3:12.96
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Bryan DINEV10Bexley3:02.82
29William BURBIDGE11Sutton Cheam2:52.01
311Luke REID12Maidstone2:50.00
413Oliver ROMP12Bexley2:49.07
512Marvin MANANSALA10Bo Newham2:49.20
610Jacob WALKER11Gwich Royals2:51.38
78Kevin CAO10Bexley3:02.50
86Travis KUPCZYK AKOMEAH11Haringey3:05.92
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Oliver DENNIS10Croydon Amph2:45.40
217Noah TOLFREY12Croydon Amph2:41.97
319Tarelle LANIYAN9Bo Newham2:40.80
421Thiago GENTLES12Croydon Amph2:37.49
520Alex UNG12Beckenham2:40.67
618Sam DEAN12Sutton Cheam2:41.10
716Max SCANLON11Sutton Cheam2:43.60
814Finlay MAXWELL11Sutton Cheam2:48.55
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Noah SAUNDERS12Orpington OJ2:36.27
225William IRVINE11Sutton Cheam2:33.42
327Stefan MARIN14Bexley2:32.98
429Noah ENTICKNAP12White Oak2:31.29
528Thomas LEWIS WARD11Beckenham2:31.60
626Jared THOMPSON10Croydon2:33.30
724Alex TURTON13RTW Monson2:33.93
822Thomas BARTLEY11Sutton Cheam2:37.28
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Nathan CHAPMAN12Gwich Royals2:25.10
234Arun OELKERS12Croydon Amph2:22.43
336Leo SNEDDON15RTW Monson2:21.30
438David LANGLEY12Bexley2:20.50
537Daniel BRIGHTON14Bexley2:21.00
635Max PEEL14Orpington OJ2:22.11
733Alexander DABYSING14Croydon Amph2:24.48
830Tom HAWKINS9Bexley2:28.70
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Bradley KHIZZAH15Gwich Royals2:18.81
243Nathan FRIEND14RTW Monson2:17.40
345Cole BRIDGES14RTW Monson2:16.22
448Matthew HARDING15Gwich Royals2:14.27
546Joseph BARTLEY13Sutton Cheam2:14.80
644Alfie PARDOE19Ellesmere Co2:17.10
742Joshua SOLLY13Bexley2:18.40
839Oliver CROWLEY13Gwich Royals2:20.33
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Brett BAKER14Bexley2:13.50
252Nam NGUYEN15Orpington OJ2:13.01
354Joseph JEFFERY14Bexley2:09.80
456Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV15Bo Newham2:06.70
555Max GREEN13Haringey2:08.30
653William BOND14Sutton Cheam2:10.00
751Jack WILD14Sutton Cheam2:13.46
849Joshua SANDS14Gwich Royals2:13.68
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Charley LANGFORD14Thanet Swim2:04.30
260Timothy LEBERL15Beckenham2:01.10
364Joshua LEWIS17Thanet Swim1:57.21
466Michael GUNNING23London Aquat1:47.50
565Jamie O'CONNOR17Thanet Swim1:48.10
663Finlay MAXWELL15Beckenham1:57.90
759Shakil GIORDANI14Haringey2:01.90
857Sam WOOLFENDEN17Bexley2:04.66