EVENT 16 Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 2,7,8,12,18,21,24,35,40,42,46,47,60,65,70

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
13Lily-Mae OLVER9Croydon Amph58.66
25Gracie SCHMITZ9Sutton Cheam54.48
39Zhegia ESPINO9Croydon Amph52.50
411Eve WIDLEY11Croydon Amph52.12
510Alex HOPE11Gwich Royals52.15
66Gabriela GHEDU-MOLINAR9Sutton Cheam53.60
74Safia OPIE10Croydon55.32
81Amelia BOWEN9Orpington OJ1:01.00
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Victoria ALLISON11Croydon Amph50.56
216Isabelle TRAYNIER9Beckenham49.94
319Alyze GENTLES10Croydon Amph47.37
422Philippa CARVER11Beckenham47.03
520Grace TRICKER11Beckenham47.25
617Libby MARMOLEJO11Bo Newham49.50
715Eryn CORNICK11Croydon50.50
813Annabella COTTRELL11Gwich Royals51.39
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Abigail SAUNDERS9Sevenoaks45.10
227Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham44.25
329Jessica HARMER10Sevenoaks44.15
431Sara-Luisa RIOLO12RTW Monson43.53
530Izzie MERCER11RTW Monson43.60
628Rebecca KEARNEY11Orpington OJ44.20
726Olwen EVANS12Bexley44.68
823Harriet MAHON12RTW Monson45.95
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
133Elizabeth FOLLIS13Bromley42.93
236Martha KING11Beckenham42.50
338Scarlett LANGFORD12Thanet Swim42.00
441Tiya GOKANI12Croydon Amph41.20
539Madeleine SULLIVAN11Bexley41.30
637Olivia HUMPHRIES12Sutton Cheam42.40
734Sophia HIPPLE11Southwark42.62
832Lilly-Marie DERRY11Beckenham43.10
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
144Maisie AYRES14Haringey40.89
248Maegan MUJER11Sutton Cheam40.10
350Grace LANGLEY15Bexley38.80
452Jessie KULLMAN14Southwark38.62
551Lily LENIHAN12Sutton Cheam38.70
649Ellis KOTTAS13Bromley38.99
745Alethea WEST14Bexley40.45
843Molly EASTER14Southwark41.11
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Madeleine FOLLIS15Bromley38.20
256Mae CHANDLER15Beckenham38.10
358Ellie BAXTER15Bexley38.00
459Melissa KHIZZAH13Gwich Royals37.15
571AMIE HAWKINS14Bexley37.60
657Zara FARROW15Maidstone38.06
755Molly BEHAN14Sutton Cheam38.20
853Ava KELLY11Croydon Amph38.37
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
162Ellen STEPAN15Gwich Royals36.80
264Beth HAWKINS15Bexley35.90
367Lucia GRANT14Bexley34.90
469Beth WILLIAMS15Thanet Swim34.00
568Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham34.20
666Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD13Beckenham34.90
763Sasha CRUZ-O'DWYER13Sutton Cheam36.50
861Emily DAVIS13Bexley36.96